Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2017/18 / Landesliga / Meisterschaftsrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Selachoglou, Ioannis 10:1 30:13 6:0 18:5 4:1 12:8
2 Schug, Hendryk 9:2 30:16 5:1 16:6 4:1 14:10
3 Scholz, Marcel 9:3 33:19 4:2 16:10 5:1 17:9
3 Teßmann, Danny 9:3 31:17 4:2 14:8 5:1 17:9
5 Rennoch, Stefanie 5:1 17:5 3:0 9:1 2:1 8:4
6 Willkomm, Anne 7:3 26:15 5:0 15:5 2:3 11:10
7 Freitag, Fabian 7:3 24:14 4:1 13:4 3:2 11:10
7 Schulz, Michael "Schulle" 6:2 21:11 3:1 10:5 3:1 11:6
9 Mendau, Rainer 8:4 29:21 3:3 13:12 5:1 16:9
10 Lanoy, Alain 6:2 18:13 3:1 9:5 3:1 9:8
11 Hagemann, Ewald 7:4 27:19 3:2 11:9 4:2 16:10
12 Nisseleit, Marcus 6:4 23:18 2:3 10:11 4:1 13:7
12 Zimmermann, Sven 6:4 23:18 4:1 13:5 2:3 10:13
12 Özcan, Ali 7:5 28:23 5:1 16:10 2:4 12:13
15 Weese, Milosz 7:5 28:24 5:1 17:10 2:4 11:14
16 Jacob, Rene-Harald 4:2 16:13 3:0 9:5 1:2 7:8
16 Kaiser, Danny 6:4 25:22 3:2 12:12 3:2 13:10
18 von Kleinsorgen, Moritz 2:0 6:4 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:2
19 Tiesler, Jan 7:5 28:27 3:3 14:13 4:2 14:14
20 Rotsch, Denny 6:4 22:22 2:3 9:11 4:1 13:11
21 Kruschke, Karl-Heinz 2:1 6:4 1:0 3:0 1:1 3:4
22 Buchardt, Thorsten 2:1 8:7 0:1 2:3 2:0 6:4
22 Rennoch, Martin 2:1 6:5 1:1 3:4 1:0 3:1
24 Kleiner, Carsten 1:1 5:4 0:0 0:0 1:1 5:4
25 Marx, Stefan 4:4 17:18 2:2 8:8 2:2 9:10
25 Netzeband, Hendrik 3:3 11:12 1:2 5:7 2:1 6:5
27 Ehmke, Eric 4:4 12:14 2:2 6:8 2:2 6:6
27 Opancar, Donald 1:1 3:5 0:1 0:3 1:0 3:2
27 Schwabe, Holger 1:1 3:5 0:1 0:3 1:0 3:2
30 Stadel, Norbert 1:2 6:6 1:1 4:3 0:1 2:3
31 Ciftci, Enver 3:4 14:15 3:1 11:6 0:3 3:9
31 Harttrumpf, Max 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0
33 Oschitzki, Christian 5:6 21:23 2:4 10:12 3:2 11:11
33 Werner, Heinz-Jürgen 2:3 8:10 0:3 2:9 2:0 6:1
35 Apffelstaedt, Manuela 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:3
35 Elmali, Kenan 1:2 3:6 0:1 0:3 1:1 3:3
37 Rieger, Mike 2:4 12:14 1:2 6:8 1:2 6:6
37 Waller, Sebastian 3:5 16:18 2:2 8:7 1:3 8:11
39 Petukat, Holger 0:2 3:6 0:1 1:3 0:1 2:3
39 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 0:2 3:6 0:1 1:3 0:1 2:3
41 Ohmacht, Dennis 4:6 20:24 1:4 8:14 3:2 12:10
42 Kempien, Kay 5:7 20:25 3:3 13:11 2:4 7:14
43 Savic, Ranko 3:6 17:20 2:3 9:10 1:3 8:10
44 Pohl, Jörg 0:3 5:9 0:1 2:3 0:2 3:6
45 Bensch, Marcel 0:3 2:9 0:2 0:6 0:1 2:3
46 Bauer, Ulrich 0:4 3:12 0:2 0:6 0:2 3:6
46 Schottek, Stephan 1:5 8:17 0:3 2:9 1:2 6:8
46 Stenzel, Michael 1:5 6:15 0:3 1:9 1:2 5:6
49 Marquardt, Klaus 1:5 6:16 0:3 2:9 1:2 4:7
50 Elzemann, Markus 0:5 7:15 0:2 2:6 0:3 5:9
51 Bergfeldt, Matthias 3:9 21:30 2:4 11:15 1:5 10:15
52 Enew, Michail 0:7 6:21 0:3 2:9 0:4 4:12
53 Bleicher, Eiko 2:9 14:30 1:4 6:14 1:5 8:16
54 Schöneboom, Fred 1:8 7:25 0:5 1:15 1:3 6:10

Insgesamt wurden 582 Legs in 144 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum