Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2021/22 / Bezirksliga A / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Foerster, Kai 7:1 15:7 7:1 15:7 0:0 0:0
1 Tosch, Norbert 7:1 15:7 7:1 15:7 0:0 0:0
3 Konrad, Martin 6:2 13:5 6:2 13:5 0:0 0:0
3 Tillack, Sebastian 6:2 14:6 6:2 14:6 0:0 0:0
5 Hauschild, Michael 4:0 8:1 4:0 8:1 0:0 0:0
5 Nottbusch, Volker 5:1 11:4 5:1 11:4 0:0 0:0
7 Baumgart, Jens 6:2 12:7 6:2 12:7 0:0 0:0
7 Detre, David 6:2 13:8 6:2 13:8 0:0 0:0
9 Schwabe, Thomas 6:2 13:9 6:2 13:9 0:0 0:0
10 Engel, Michael 5:3 12:7 5:3 12:7 0:0 0:0
10 Herrnsdorf, Manuel 3:1 7:2 3:1 7:2 0:0 0:0
12 Brieske, Ortwin 3:1 7:3 3:1 7:3 0:0 0:0
12 Mertins, Martin 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 0:0
14 Fischer, René 3:1 6:3 3:1 6:3 0:0 0:0
14 Schmidt, Mathias 2:0 4:1 2:0 4:1 0:0 0:0
16 Gerhardt, Karsten 4:2 8:6 4:2 8:6 0:0 0:0
16 Mothes, Dirk 3:1 6:4 3:1 6:4 0:0 0:0
16 Sahm, André 2:0 4:2 2:0 4:2 0:0 0:0
19 Feist, Rick 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0
20 Heidenreich, Sven 3:2 6:6 3:2 6:6 0:0 0:0
21 Amboß, Christian 3:3 9:7 3:3 9:7 0:0 0:0
21 Gonsior, Pasquale 2:2 6:4 2:2 6:4 0:0 0:0
21 Hoppe, Michael 4:4 11:9 4:4 11:9 0:0 0:0
21 Toepfer, Matthias 4:4 12:10 4:4 12:10 0:0 0:0
21 Zieschang, Ronny 2:2 6:4 2:2 6:4 0:0 0:0
26 Enew, Michail 1:1 3:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0
26 Nguyen, Haohuy 2:2 6:5 2:2 6:5 0:0 0:0
26 Pragst, Wolfgang 2:2 5:4 2:2 5:4 0:0 0:0
26 Ziller, Andreas 2:2 5:4 2:2 5:4 0:0 0:0
30 Gonsior, Nicole 3:3 8:8 3:3 8:8 0:0 0:0
30 Möbius, Michael 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:0
30 Schneider, André 2:2 5:5 2:2 5:5 0:0 0:0
30 Simon, Bernd 2:2 5:5 2:2 5:5 0:0 0:0
30 Thiele, Alexander 1:1 3:3 1:1 3:3 0:0 0:0
35 Arnold, David 2:2 5:6 2:2 5:6 0:0 0:0
35 Bolle, Norbert 2:2 4:5 2:2 4:5 0:0 0:0
35 Poeting, Carsten 3:3 7:8 3:3 7:8 0:0 0:0
35 Priebe, Ronny 2:2 4:5 2:2 4:5 0:0 0:0
39 Lünse, Ingo 2:3 5:6 2:3 5:6 0:0 0:0
40 Dydowicz, Izabela 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
40 Schäfer, Hannes 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
42 Karaskiewicz, Ronald 2:3 5:8 2:3 5:8 0:0 0:0
43 Quindeau, Ralf 0:2 2:4 0:2 2:4 0:0 0:0
43 Wallnig, Axel 1:3 4:6 1:3 4:6 0:0 0:0
45 Ehmig, David 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
45 Erdzack, Edmond 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
45 Kieke, David 2:4 6:9 2:4 6:9 0:0 0:0
45 Knopf, Laura 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
45 Nitzsche, Lutz 1:3 3:6 1:3 3:6 0:0 0:0
45 Reichel, Katja 2:4 6:9 2:4 6:9 0:0 0:0
51 Adler, Sven 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
51 Junghans, Frank 3:5 8:12 3:5 8:12 0:0 0:0
51 Krause, Frank 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
51 Peikert, Ingo 1:3 2:6 1:3 2:6 0:0 0:0
51 Worlitz, Tanja 1:3 3:7 1:3 3:7 0:0 0:0
56 Nimis, Thorsten 1:3 2:7 1:3 2:7 0:0 0:0
57 Kindiger, René 0:3 0:6 0:3 0:6 0:0 0:0
57 Pinke, Alois 0:3 0:6 0:3 0:6 0:0 0:0
59 Baltruweit, Lukas 2:6 6:12 2:6 6:12 0:0 0:0
59 Habicht, Klaus-Peter 2:6 7:13 2:6 7:13 0:0 0:0
61 Wendl, Simon 0:4 1:8 0:4 1:8 0:0 0:0
62 Ziesemann, André 1:5 3:11 1:5 3:11 0:0 0:0
63 Hartwig, Manuela 1:7 6:14 1:7 6:14 0:0 0:0

Insgesamt wurden 358 Legs in 146 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum