Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2021/22 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Falkenberg, Claudio 8:0 16:3 8:0 16:3 0:0 0:0
2 Wenzl, Thomas 7:1 15:3 7:1 15:3 0:0 0:0
3 Hallmann, Julian 7:1 14:3 7:1 14:3 0:0 0:0
4 Dögel, Rainer 7:1 15:5 7:1 15:5 0:0 0:0
4 Wagner, Gilbert 7:1 15:5 7:1 15:5 0:0 0:0
6 Schuricke, Tamara 6:0 12:3 6:0 12:3 0:0 0:0
7 Baumeister, Eric 4:0 8:0 4:0 8:0 0:0 0:0
7 Fernell, Wayne 4:0 8:0 4:0 8:0 0:0 0:0
7 Lange, Dustin 4:0 8:0 4:0 8:0 0:0 0:0
7 Smolarek, Sören 6:2 14:6 6:2 14:6 0:0 0:0
11 Lange, Marcus 6:2 14:7 6:2 14:7 0:0 0:0
12 Buchardt, Thorsten 5:3 12:6 5:3 12:6 0:0 0:0
13 Skaro, Marko 5:3 11:6 5:3 11:6 0:0 0:0
13 Westphal, Tim-Robert 3:1 7:2 3:1 7:2 0:0 0:0
15 Ballhause, Matthias 3:1 6:2 3:1 6:2 0:0 0:0
15 Böhm, Oliver 3:1 7:3 3:1 7:3 0:0 0:0
15 Hoffmann, Robert 3:1 6:2 3:1 6:2 0:0 0:0
18 Düring, Andy 3:1 6:4 3:1 6:4 0:0 0:0
18 Kielmann, Sophia 4:2 8:6 4:2 8:6 0:0 0:0
18 Sielaff, Michael 3:1 6:4 3:1 6:4 0:0 0:0
21 Bench-Capon, Stephen 2:1 4:2 2:1 4:2 0:0 0:0
21 Cloke, Ian 4:3 9:7 4:3 9:7 0:0 0:0
21 Kotzmann, Joachim 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0
24 Lange, Nico 2:1 4:3 2:1 4:3 0:0 0:0
25 Grunwald, Thomas 1:1 3:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0
25 Henn, Tim 1:1 3:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0
27 Hoffmann, Lorenz 2:2 5:5 2:2 5:5 0:0 0:0
27 Kaczmarek, Christian 2:2 5:5 2:2 5:5 0:0 0:0
27 Kostorz, Adrian 2:2 4:4 2:2 4:4 0:0 0:0
27 Lux, Gabriel 4:4 9:9 4:4 9:9 0:0 0:0
27 Paull, Matthew 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:0
27 Prochnow, Timo 2:2 5:5 2:2 5:5 0:0 0:0
27 Schäfer, Felix 3:3 7:7 3:3 7:7 0:0 0:0
34 Ketzlin, Florian 2:2 4:5 2:2 4:5 0:0 0:0
35 Gabriel, Britta 4:4 8:10 4:4 8:10 0:0 0:0
36 Fitting, Sebastian 1:2 4:4 1:2 4:4 0:0 0:0
37 Fittko, Jürgen 2:3 5:6 2:3 5:6 0:0 0:0
38 Fittko, Nico 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
38 Mischok, Jessica 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
40 Grzegoszczyk, Bernhard 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
40 Lübben, Stephanie 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
40 Riedel, Frederik 1:3 3:6 1:3 3:6 0:0 0:0
40 Sdun, Florian 3:5 8:11 3:5 8:11 0:0 0:0
40 Wede, Olaf 2:4 5:8 2:4 5:8 0:0 0:0
40 Wiener, Klaus 1:3 3:6 1:3 3:6 0:0 0:0
46 Freier, Dietmar 3:5 8:12 3:5 8:12 0:0 0:0
46 Schubert, Sven 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
46 Voge, Matthias 3:5 7:11 3:5 7:11 0:0 0:0
49 Balz, Susanne 1:4 3:8 1:4 3:8 0:0 0:0
50 Apffelstaedt, Manuela 0:3 0:6 0:3 0:6 0:0 0:0
51 Galka, Robert 2:5 4:11 2:5 4:11 0:0 0:0
52 Stepanek, Marcel 2:6 6:12 2:6 6:12 0:0 0:0
53 Behrens, Angelika 0:4 1:8 0:4 1:8 0:0 0:0
53 Kinnemann, Horst 0:4 1:8 0:4 1:8 0:0 0:0
53 Koop, Axel 1:5 4:11 1:5 4:11 0:0 0:0
56 Friesicke, Jörg 0:4 0:8 0:4 0:8 0:0 0:0
56 Khan-Nowak, Omar 1:5 3:11 1:5 3:11 0:0 0:0
56 Kruschke, Karl-Heinz 2:6 5:13 2:6 5:13 0:0 0:0
59 Borrmann, Marion 1:5 2:11 1:5 2:11 0:0 0:0
60 Feuer, Esther 1:6 2:13 1:6 2:13 0:0 0:0
61 Limpert, Nicole 1:7 4:14 1:7 4:14 0:0 0:0
61 Russo, Bianca 1:7 5:15 1:7 5:15 0:0 0:0

Insgesamt wurden 367 Legs in 160 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum