Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2021/22 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Wenzl, Thomas 43:11 92:38 43:11 92:38 0:0 0:0
2 Hoffmann, Robert 37:6 77:22 37:6 77:22 0:0 0:0
3 Düring, Andy 35:5 73:19 35:5 73:19 0:0 0:0
4 Hintze, Lewis 32:4 67:16 32:4 67:16 0:0 0:0
5 Prochnow, Timo 36:8 77:28 36:8 77:28 0:0 0:0
6 Falkenberg, Claudio 42:18 96:52 42:18 96:52 0:0 0:0
7 Böhm, Oliver 30:10 67:28 30:10 67:28 0:0 0:0
8 Dögel, Rainer 42:22 95:59 42:22 95:59 0:0 0:0
9 Henn, Tim 31:13 72:35 31:13 72:35 0:0 0:0
10 Skaro, Marko 37:19 81:49 37:19 81:49 0:0 0:0
11 Lange, Dustin 18:2 38:4 18:2 38:4 0:0 0:0
12 Fernell, Wayne 34:18 77:45 34:18 77:45 0:0 0:0
13 Wagner, Gilbert 20:4 43:13 20:4 43:13 0:0 0:0
14 Hallmann, Julian 35:20 80:56 35:20 80:56 0:0 0:0
15 Baumeister, Eric 32:18 71:47 32:18 71:47 0:0 0:0
16 Galka, Robert 38:24 83:64 38:24 83:64 0:0 0:0
17 Smolarek, Sören 34:21 84:58 34:21 84:58 0:0 0:0
18 Wrembel, Martin 17:5 36:16 17:5 36:16 0:0 0:0
19 Stepanek, Marcel 32:20 70:53 32:20 70:53 0:0 0:0
20 Lange, Marcus 14:5 31:16 14:5 31:16 0:0 0:0
21 Kaczmarek, Christian 12:4 25:9 12:4 25:9 0:0 0:0
22 Westphal, Tim-Robert 17:10 38:28 17:10 38:28 0:0 0:0
23 Buchardt, Thorsten 19:13 47:31 19:13 47:31 0:0 0:0
24 Hoffmann, Lorenz 10:4 23:12 10:4 23:12 0:0 0:0
25 Haas, Andreas 24:18 55:45 24:18 55:45 0:0 0:0
26 Grunwald, Thomas 16:10 35:30 16:10 35:30 0:0 0:0
27 Cloke, Ian 28:23 67:56 28:23 67:56 0:0 0:0
28 Lux, Gabriel 34:30 84:74 34:30 84:74 0:0 0:0
29 Hartmann, Stefan 14:10 32:23 14:10 32:23 0:0 0:0
30 Ganzert, Steffen 4:0 8:0 4:0 8:0 0:0 0:0
31 Weckwerth, Philip 4:0 8:1 4:0 8:1 0:0 0:0
32 Schuricke, Tamara 15:11 35:30 15:11 35:30 0:0 0:0
33 Sielaff, Michael 26:22 61:57 26:22 61:57 0:0 0:0
34 Weiduschat, Christoph 3:0 6:1 3:0 6:1 0:0 0:0
35 Kostorz, Adrian 16:14 35:30 16:14 35:30 0:0 0:0
36 Carlowitz, André 3:1 6:2 3:1 6:2 0:0 0:0
36 Gülcemal, Murat 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 0:0
36 Heide, Marcel 5:3 12:8 5:3 12:8 0:0 0:0
36 Iliev, Vasil 6:4 14:10 6:4 14:10 0:0 0:0
40 Eilzer, David 2:0 4:1 2:0 4:1 0:0 0:0
41 Kranich, Steffen 4:4 9:9 4:4 9:9 0:0 0:0
41 Lange, Nico 2:2 5:5 2:2 5:5 0:0 0:0
43 Unbekannt, Unbekannt 2:2 4:5 2:2 4:5 0:0 0:0
44 Ballhause, Matthias 12:12 28:32 12:12 28:32 0:0 0:0
45 Fittko, Nico 7:7 15:20 7:7 15:20 0:0 0:0
46 Fittko, Jürgen 26:27 68:62 26:27 68:62 0:0 0:0
47 Lange-Ronneberg, Henry 2:3 5:7 2:3 5:7 0:0 0:0
47 Switay, Madilane 2:3 4:6 2:3 4:6 0:0 0:0
49 Schuhmacher, Brandon 8:10 23:24 8:10 23:24 0:0 0:0
50 Wilke, Kathleen 5:7 13:15 5:7 13:15 0:0 0:0
51 Ilic, Antonjo 1:3 4:7 1:3 4:7 0:0 0:0
51 Ilic, Alexander 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
53 Perdrizat, Vivienne Shanti 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
53 Schwalbe, Martin 1:3 3:7 1:3 3:7 0:0 0:0
55 Breuer, Pascal 6:8 15:20 6:8 15:20 0:0 0:0
55 Paull, Matthew 4:6 9:14 4:6 9:14 0:0 0:0
57 Riedel, Frederik 12:14 27:33 12:14 27:33 0:0 0:0
57 Schäfer, Felix 25:27 60:66 25:27 60:66 0:0 0:0
59 Pritzkow, Robert 0:3 1:6 0:3 1:6 0:0 0:0
60 Gousior, Birgit 0:4 0:8 0:4 0:8 0:0 0:0
60 Stelling, Nadine 0:4 0:8 0:4 0:8 0:0 0:0
62 Fitting, Sebastian 19:23 45:56 19:23 45:56 0:0 0:0
63 Tiltmann, Renate-Anna 1:6 5:12 1:6 5:12 0:0 0:0
64 Grzegoszczyk, Bernhard 3:9 8:18 3:9 8:18 0:0 0:0
64 Ketzlin, Florian 4:10 12:22 4:10 12:22 0:0 0:0
64 Koop, Axel 1:7 5:15 1:7 5:15 0:0 0:0
67 Quast, Christian 11:17 25:36 11:17 25:36 0:0 0:0
68 Rosenau, Stephan 1:7 3:15 1:7 3:15 0:0 0:0
69 Hahn, Thomas 2:8 4:18 2:8 4:18 0:0 0:0
70 Kaysen, Remco Florian 8:15 20:30 8:15 20:30 0:0 0:0
71 Apffelstaedt, Manuela 3:11 10:23 3:11 10:23 0:0 0:0
72 Behrens, Angelika 0:8 2:16 0:8 2:16 0:0 0:0
73 Bench-Capon, Stephen 18:26 43:59 18:26 43:59 0:0 0:0
74 Kielmann, Sophia 14:23 42:53 14:23 42:53 0:0 0:0
75 Kotzmann, Joachim 5:14 16:30 5:14 16:30 0:0 0:0
76 Kinnemann, Horst 1:10 5:21 1:10 5:21 0:0 0:0
77 Gabriel, Britta 8:17 20:39 8:17 20:39 0:0 0:0
78 Kruschke, Karl-Heinz 20:30 51:71 20:30 51:71 0:0 0:0
79 Mischok, Jessica 2:13 5:27 2:13 5:27 0:0 0:0
80 Schubert, Sven 6:18 15:40 6:18 15:40 0:0 0:0
81 Friesicke, Jörg 0:13 0:26 0:13 0:26 0:0 0:0
82 Zimmermann, Juliane 13:27 40:60 13:27 40:60 0:0 0:0
83 Feuer, Esther 19:33 52:73 19:33 52:73 0:0 0:0
84 Wede, Olaf 13:27 36:58 13:27 36:58 0:0 0:0
85 Sdun, Florian 22:37 58:84 22:37 58:84 0:0 0:0
86 Lübben, Stephanie 17:33 49:72 17:33 49:72 0:0 0:0
87 Wiener, Klaus 5:24 14:49 5:24 14:49 0:0 0:0
88 Khan-Nowak, Omar 17:39 42:85 17:39 42:85 0:0 0:0
89 Russo, Bianca 20:42 50:97 20:42 50:97 0:0 0:0
90 Freier, Dietmar 20:43 57:96 20:43 57:96 0:0 0:0
91 Voge, Matthias 12:38 38:80 12:38 38:80 0:0 0:0
92 Borrmann, Marion 12:40 32:89 12:40 32:89 0:0 0:0
93 Balz, Susanne 6:36 31:76 6:36 31:76 0:0 0:0
94 Limpert, Nicole 7:41 22:86 7:41 22:86 0:0 0:0

Insgesamt wurden 3160 Legs in 1328 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum