Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2021/22 / Landesliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Teßmann, Danny 41:6 133:31 41:6 133:31 0:0 0:0
2 Prefi, Sven 36:8 120:54 36:8 120:54 0:0 0:0
3 Wehlan, Emanuel 35:9 113:54 35:9 113:54 0:0 0:0
4 Partel, Sarthak 34:9 110:48 34:9 110:48 0:0 0:0
5 Griesert, Benjamin 26:5 83:36 26:5 83:36 0:0 0:0
6 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 31:11 107:54 31:11 107:54 0:0 0:0
7 Sallach, Volkmar 30:10 100:52 30:10 100:52 0:0 0:0
8 Gutgesell, Maurice 17:2 53:18 17:2 53:18 0:0 0:0
9 Althaus, Marcel 24:10 87:45 24:10 87:45 0:0 0:0
10 Zimmermann, Sven 15:1 47:8 15:1 47:8 0:0 0:0
11 Özcan, Ali 34:22 134:102 34:22 134:102 0:0 0:0
12 Bähr, Michael 31:19 109:84 31:19 109:84 0:0 0:0
13 Selachoglou, Ioannis 13:3 45:17 13:3 45:17 0:0 0:0
14 Schulz, Michael "Schulle" 16:6 52:30 16:6 52:30 0:0 0:0
15 Petersen, Leon 11:3 36:18 11:3 36:18 0:0 0:0
15 Riedtke, Jason 8:0 24:6 8:0 24:6 0:0 0:0
17 Großkopf, Robert 11:3 36:22 11:3 36:22 0:0 0:0
18 Stäbler, Andreas 20:13 73:52 20:13 73:52 0:0 0:0
19 Mielke, Hannes 16:9 56:38 16:9 56:38 0:0 0:0
20 Lanoy, Alain 20:13 67:57 20:13 67:57 0:0 0:0
21 Wodke, Sascha 13:7 48:27 13:7 48:27 0:0 0:0
22 Geis, Fritz 7:1 22:6 7:1 22:6 0:0 0:0
23 von Kleinsorgen, Moritz 6:0 18:5 6:0 18:5 0:0 0:0
24 Oschitzki, Sebastian 13:8 43:34 13:8 43:34 0:0 0:0
25 Pankow, Tobias 6:2 22:10 6:2 22:10 0:0 0:0
26 Wengel, Andreas 9:5 33:27 9:5 33:27 0:0 0:0
27 Spill, Wolfgang 26:22 97:96 26:22 97:96 0:0 0:0
28 Hintze, Lewis 3:0 9:3 3:0 9:3 0:0 0:0
29 Weese, Milosz 16:13 60:59 16:13 60:59 0:0 0:0
30 Herrnsdorf, Manuel 11:9 39:30 11:9 39:30 0:0 0:0
31 Knetsch, Patrick 3:1 11:5 3:1 11:5 0:0 0:0
32 Jeske, David 2:0 6:2 2:0 6:2 0:0 0:0
32 Rennoch, Stefanie 3:1 9:5 3:1 9:5 0:0 0:0
34 Prüfer, Clemens 6:4 20:20 6:4 20:20 0:0 0:0
35 Mayer, Julien 13:11 49:51 13:11 49:51 0:0 0:0
36 Stenzel, Michael 4:3 17:12 4:3 17:12 0:0 0:0
37 Steiner, Sven 2:2 9:6 2:2 9:6 0:0 0:0
38 Männling, Tino 1:1 5:5 1:1 5:5 0:0 0:0
38 Rieger, Mike 8:8 32:32 8:8 32:32 0:0 0:0
40 Hauser, Daniel 1:1 4:5 1:1 4:5 0:0 0:0
40 Ruppel, Henning 1:1 3:4 1:1 3:4 0:0 0:0
40 Wehner, Max 2:2 7:8 2:2 7:8 0:0 0:0
43 Pirildak, Devin 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:0
44 Schwabe, Holger 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
45 Schoumaker, Fabrice 6:7 23:29 6:7 23:29 0:0 0:0
46 Tiesler, Jan 7:8 26:34 7:8 26:34 0:0 0:0
47 Balz, Carsten 24:26 102:104 24:26 102:104 0:0 0:0
47 Horwitz, Patrick 3:5 18:20 3:5 18:20 0:0 0:0
47 Savic, Ranko 0:2 4:6 0:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
50 Engel, Michael 1:3 7:10 1:3 7:10 0:0 0:0
51 Falkenberg, Claudio 1:3 6:10 1:3 6:10 0:0 0:0
52 Bartholmeß, Christian 21:23 81:86 21:23 81:86 0:0 0:0
52 Kalweit, Thoralf 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
54 Opancar, Donald 15:17 62:68 15:17 62:68 0:0 0:0
54 Shanahan, Malcolm 1:3 4:10 1:3 4:10 0:0 0:0
56 Minnieur, Pascal 4:6 14:21 4:6 14:21 0:0 0:0
57 Gnadt, Nils 11:13 41:55 11:13 41:55 0:0 0:0
58 Daus, Michael 4:7 18:24 4:7 18:24 0:0 0:0
58 Hagemann, Ewald 2:5 9:15 2:5 9:15 0:0 0:0
58 Kaiser, Danny 0:3 3:9 0:3 3:9 0:0 0:0
61 Nisseleit, Marcus 5:8 19:30 5:8 19:30 0:0 0:0
62 Rudolph, Tobias 18:21 66:82 18:21 66:82 0:0 0:0
63 Kiefer, Niklas 8:12 39:43 8:12 39:43 0:0 0:0
64 Schöneboom, Fred 0:4 3:12 0:4 3:12 0:0 0:0
65 Geske, Patrick 3:7 15:25 3:7 15:25 0:0 0:0
65 Knoblauch, Dennis 0:4 2:12 0:4 2:12 0:0 0:0
67 Briese-Brabender, Pascal 2:6 10:21 2:6 10:21 0:0 0:0
67 Gergen, Bettina 0:4 1:12 0:4 1:12 0:0 0:0
69 Kruschke, Karl-Heinz 0:4 0:12 0:4 0:12 0:0 0:0
69 Rennoch, Martin 2:6 8:20 2:6 8:20 0:0 0:0
71 Haan, Oliver 11:16 44:59 11:16 44:59 0:0 0:0
71 Rammacher, Caio 3:8 15:30 3:8 15:30 0:0 0:0
73 Carlitscheck, Steven 10:15 38:54 10:15 38:54 0:0 0:0
74 Fröhlich, Alexander 15:21 69:73 15:21 69:73 0:0 0:0
75 Bormann, Ronnie 2:8 12:24 2:8 12:24 0:0 0:0
76 Köhler, Moritz 7:13 31:46 7:13 31:46 0:0 0:0
76 Stadel, Norbert 10:16 43:58 10:16 43:58 0:0 0:0
78 Lange, Markus 3:9 15:33 3:9 15:33 0:0 0:0
79 Henckel, Noah 4:11 22:38 4:11 22:38 0:0 0:0
80 Rotsch, Denny 13:20 54:79 13:20 54:79 0:0 0:0
81 Stoof, Cedric 19:27 85:98 19:27 85:98 0:0 0:0
82 Stürzebecher, Sebastian 3:11 18:37 3:11 18:37 0:0 0:0
83 Bauer, Ulrich 7:17 33:58 7:17 33:58 0:0 0:0
84 Rauch, Jan-Niklas 3:15 18:47 3:15 18:47 0:0 0:0
84 Schettle, Sven 10:22 52:81 10:22 52:81 0:0 0:0
86 Deak, Andreas 9:22 44:80 9:22 44:80 0:0 0:0
87 Einfeld, Edda 2:16 20:51 2:16 20:51 0:0 0:0
88 Mendau, Rainer 6:21 37:69 6:21 37:69 0:0 0:0
89 Willkomm, Anne 18:34 88:120 18:34 88:120 0:0 0:0
90 Haße, Kristian 8:24 44:83 8:24 44:83 0:0 0:0
91 Großmann, Jörg 10:26 47:87 10:26 47:87 0:0 0:0
92 Gombor, Laszlo 3:22 27:70 3:22 27:70 0:0 0:0
93 Chavardes, Simon 2:22 30:69 2:22 30:69 0:0 0:0
94 Kauschke, Andreas 1:21 18:64 1:21 18:64 0:0 0:0
95 Mank, Volker 2:32 30:97 2:32 30:97 0:0 0:0

Insgesamt wurden 4198 Legs in 1120 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum