Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2021/22 / Oberliga

Gesamt-Statistik

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Hilken, Torsten 19:1 59:15 19:1 59:15 0:0 0:0
2 Riese, Tobias 18:2 57:24 18:2 57:24 0:0 0:0
3 Bergfeldt, Matthias 15:1 45:16 15:1 45:16 0:0 0:0
4 Weider, Marc 16:4 51:29 16:4 51:29 0:0 0:0
5 Plasser, Thomas 13:3 42:22 13:3 42:22 0:0 0:0
5 Ringel, Hendrik 11:1 34:14 11:1 34:14 0:0 0:0
7 Großkopf, Robert 11:2 35:7 11:2 35:7 0:0 0:0
8 Wehner, Max 13:5 46:22 13:5 46:22 0:0 0:0
9 Feuchter, Domenic 13:5 49:27 13:5 49:27 0:0 0:0
10 Rogge, Dennis 10:2 30:13 10:2 30:13 0:0 0:0
11 Erinc, Serdar 9:1 28:12 9:1 28:12 0:0 0:0
11 Kracht, Christian 14:6 51:35 14:6 51:35 0:0 0:0
11 Schönfeld, Andreas 12:4 41:25 12:4 41:25 0:0 0:0
14 Lademann, Jörg 10:4 35:16 10:4 35:16 0:0 0:0
15 Selachoglou, Stavros 9:3 32:14 9:3 32:14 0:0 0:0
16 Deutinger, Karl-Heinz 10:4 37:24 10:4 37:24 0:0 0:0
17 Carlitscheck, Steven 10:6 39:26 10:6 39:26 0:0 0:0
18 Kernicke, Jens 7:5 25:18 7:5 25:18 0:0 0:0
18 Köpge, Manuel 6:4 22:15 6:4 22:15 0:0 0:0
20 Kraft, Marcel 2:0 6:1 2:0 6:1 0:0 0:0
20 Männling, Tino 6:4 24:19 6:4 24:19 0:0 0:0
22 Männchen, Christoph 9:7 31:27 9:7 31:27 0:0 0:0
23 Nisseleit, Marcus 7:7 29:24 7:7 29:24 0:0 0:0
24 Mütze, Michael 2:2 10:8 2:2 10:8 0:0 0:0
25 Wolf, Carsten 2:2 7:7 2:2 7:7 0:0 0:0
26 Seemann, Mathias 6:6 24:25 6:6 24:25 0:0 0:0
26 Werner, Richard 9:9 34:35 9:9 34:35 0:0 0:0
28 Scheffler, Max 4:4 14:16 4:4 14:16 0:0 0:0
29 Knetsch, Patrick 12:12 48:52 12:12 48:52 0:0 0:0
30 Aurisch, Rainer 3:5 18:15 3:5 18:15 0:0 0:0
31 Schulze, Oleg 4:6 20:20 4:6 20:20 0:0 0:0
32 Ehmke, Eric 9:11 39:41 9:11 39:41 0:0 0:0
33 Conradt, André 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
34 Wartmann, Falk 3:5 10:15 3:5 10:15 0:0 0:0
35 Freier, Yvonne 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
35 Lange, Markus 3:5 13:19 3:5 13:19 0:0 0:0
37 Moore, Martyn 1:3 4:11 1:3 4:11 0:0 0:0
38 Neumann, Patrick 7:9 27:37 7:9 27:37 0:0 0:0
38 Schöneboom, Fred 11:13 39:49 11:13 39:49 0:0 0:0
40 Reubert, Thomas 1:4 5:12 1:4 5:12 0:0 0:0
41 Suhr, Steffen 3:7 19:24 3:7 19:24 0:0 0:0
42 Meyer, Simon 7:11 30:39 7:11 30:39 0:0 0:0
43 Engel, Martin 4:8 19:29 4:8 19:29 0:0 0:0
44 Kokott, Philipp 0:4 1:12 0:4 1:12 0:0 0:0
45 Blankenburg, Marcel 7:11 26:43 7:11 26:43 0:0 0:0
46 White, Alex 6:11 29:42 6:11 29:42 0:0 0:0
47 Briese-Brabender, Pascal 1:7 9:21 1:7 9:21 0:0 0:0
48 Jelter, Gregor 3:9 18:31 3:9 18:31 0:0 0:0
48 Oberthür, Dennis 1:7 9:22 1:7 9:22 0:0 0:0
50 Kühnberger, Falk 0:6 3:18 0:6 3:18 0:0 0:0
51 Liebscher, Noah David 0:6 2:18 0:6 2:18 0:0 0:0
52 Bensch, Marcel 0:7 4:21 0:7 4:21 0:0 0:0
53 Schäfer, Felix 0:8 8:24 0:8 8:24 0:0 0:0
53 Westermann, Dirk 2:10 16:32 2:10 16:32 0:0 0:0
55 Kühne, Stephan 2:10 14:32 2:10 14:32 0:0 0:0
56 Bickert, Michael 3:11 19:38 3:11 19:38 0:0 0:0
57 Balz, Nicole 2:10 11:32 2:10 11:32 0:0 0:0
58 Berndt, Manuela 2:10 11:33 2:10 11:33 0:0 0:0
59 Meister, Jörg 5:15 32:52 5:15 32:52 0:0 0:0
60 Wasilewski, Felix 5:15 28:50 5:15 28:50 0:0 0:0
61 Grünberg, Thomas 4:16 25:51 4:16 25:51 0:0 0:0

Insgesamt wurden 1495 Legs in 384 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum