Dartverband Berlin e.V.

Liga 2023/24 / Landesliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Selachoglou, Ioannis 33:5 101:32 24:2 72:17 9:3 29:15
2 Szymanek, Dennis 32:4 102:34 23:1 71:19 9:3 31:15
3 Pieske, Tobias 30:7 99:39 20:5 65:24 10:2 34:15
4 Stöwesand, Tom 27:6 90:47 19:3 62:32 8:3 28:15
5 Wehlan, Emanuel 28:8 92:43 19:5 63:26 9:3 29:17
6 Teßmann, Danny 26:7 88:40 19:3 63:18 7:4 25:22
7 Neugebauer, Paul 28:12 98:55 19:8 66:38 9:4 32:17
8 Weber, Danny 22:6 73:37 16:4 53:25 6:2 20:12
9 Lange, Dustin 21:9 71:44 15:7 50:32 6:2 21:12
10 Gaspar, Dominique 17:5 57:32 12:3 39:18 5:2 18:14
11 Sallach, Volkmar 19:8 69:33 14:5 50:21 5:3 19:12
12 Paarmann, Philipp 15:4 52:24 11:2 37:12 4:2 15:12
13 Wagner, Gilbert 18:8 63:31 14:5 47:21 4:3 16:10
14 Hilken, Torsten 21:11 73:59 12:9 45:42 9:2 28:17
14 Trautwein, Daniel 16:6 53:39 12:5 41:31 4:1 12:8
16 Koppe, Vincent 24:15 80:61 19:7 61:34 5:8 19:27
17 Leider, Jürgen 17:10 64:44 14:4 48:24 3:6 16:20
18 Leo, Michael 17:10 58:42 11:7 37:27 6:3 21:15
19 Kramer, Paul 19:12 69:57 12:10 47:43 7:2 22:14
20 Härtel, Marcel 6:0 18:8 4:0 12:5 2:0 6:3
21 Stäbler, Andreas 12:6 41:32 11:5 37:28 1:1 4:4
22 Selachoglou, Stavros 9:4 33:19 7:3 25:16 2:1 8:3
23 Willkomm, Anne 21:16 79:66 16:9 57:38 5:7 22:28
24 Daum, Philipp 9:4 33:22 7:2 24:14 2:2 9:8
24 Geltner, Sascha 14:9 54:43 9:7 37:28 5:2 17:15
26 Deak, Andreas 13:8 43:38 11:8 37:36 2:0 6:2
27 Schulz, Mike 15:11 59:43 11:7 43:31 4:4 16:12
28 Waller, Maximilian 14:10 52:39 10:8 38:29 4:2 14:10
29 Reisberg, Florian 7:3 24:15 5:3 18:15 2:0 6:0
29 Wittkuns, Udo 22:18 81:72 16:11 58:46 6:7 23:26
31 Balz, Carsten 6:2 20:12 6:2 20:12 0:0 0:0
32 Fritzsche, Nick 4:0 12:6 4:0 12:6 0:0 0:0
32 Hoffmann, Keith 12:8 41:35 10:4 34:21 2:4 7:14
34 Jurisic, Ante 6:2 20:15 5:2 17:13 1:0 3:2
34 Männling, Tino 10:6 35:30 9:4 29:24 1:2 6:6
36 Bähr, Michael 12:9 52:39 11:8 47:34 1:1 5:5
37 Walmuth, Oliver 3:0 9:1 2:0 6:1 1:0 3:0
38 Skopnick, Andreas 12:9 45:38 9:5 32:22 3:4 13:16
38 Stadel, Norbert 8:5 31:24 8:4 30:21 0:1 1:3
40 Wodke, Sascha 12:10 49:37 9:6 34:23 3:4 15:14
41 Engelmann, Christopher 18:16 71:62 14:12 55:44 4:4 16:18
41 Schmidt, Mario 14:12 56:47 12:7 45:30 2:5 11:17
43 Bergfeldt, Matthias 5:3 17:11 4:2 12:8 1:1 5:3
43 Hintze, Lewis 10:8 41:35 7:6 29:25 3:2 12:10
45 Block, Benjamin 13:11 48:45 7:9 28:33 6:2 20:12
46 Weese, Milosz 11:9 38:40 10:6 32:31 1:3 6:9
47 Anulevics, Nikolajs 6:5 26:18 4:3 17:10 2:2 9:8
48 Falkenberg, Claudio 8:7 36:29 7:4 28:19 1:3 8:10
49 Wilksen, Lean 7:6 27:21 4:5 18:17 3:1 9:4
50 Spill, Wolfgang 9:8 36:33 8:6 31:26 1:2 5:7
51 Waller, Sebastian 10:9 38:36 8:6 31:24 2:3 7:12
52 Özcan, Ali 18:17 71:73 14:10 53:48 4:7 18:25
53 Stoof, Cedric 18:17 68:71 13:14 50:56 5:3 18:15
54 Haan, Oliver 6:6 25:22 4:6 19:22 2:0 6:0
55 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 1:1 3:3 0:1 0:3 1:0 3:0
56 Feuchter, Domenic 1:1 3:5 1:1 3:5 0:0 0:0
56 Schulze, Thomas 1:1 3:5 1:1 3:5 0:0 0:0
56 Smolarek, Sören 1:1 3:5 1:1 3:5 0:0 0:0
59 Geier, Matthias 1:2 7:6 1:2 7:6 0:0 0:0
59 Marx, Stefan 20:21 82:81 15:13 60:54 5:8 22:27
61 Pinnow, Ralf 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0
61 Wachtel, Christian 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0
63 Schmidt, Mario 10:11 43:47 10:4 36:26 0:7 7:21
64 Gieseler, Dennis 15:17 64:65 10:11 39:41 5:6 25:24
65 Nürnberger, Sven 10:12 46:48 10:11 44:45 0:1 2:3
66 Grundt, Andreas 0:2 3:6 0:2 3:6 0:0 0:0
66 Herrmann, Stefan 14:16 58:61 11:14 46:52 3:2 12:9
66 Prefi, Sven 10:12 40:43 6:9 25:30 4:3 15:13
69 Tosch, Norbert 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
69 White, Alex 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
71 Herrnsdorf, Manuel 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
71 Janaszek, Holger 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
71 Pasch, Gilbert 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
74 Funke, Simon 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
74 Schettle, Sven 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
76 Fernell, Wayne 0:3 5:9 0:2 3:6 0:1 2:3
77 Nitsche, Lucas 3:6 15:21 2:4 11:13 1:2 4:8
77 Weckwerth, Philip 2:5 11:17 1:5 8:16 1:0 3:1
77 Wehner, Max 4:7 19:25 4:6 19:22 0:1 0:3
80 Treuheit, Hans- Peter 0:3 0:9 0:2 0:6 0:1 0:3
81 Zietsch, Michael 10:14 51:52 7:11 38:40 3:3 13:12
82 Wrietz, Patrick 8:12 36:41 5:10 23:33 3:2 13:8
83 Großmann, Jörg 1:5 9:15 1:4 9:12 0:1 0:3
84 Skaro, Marko 0:4 5:12 0:4 5:12 0:0 0:0
85 Schwabe, Holger 1:5 6:15 1:5 6:15 0:0 0:0
86 Golz, Shannon Sarah 0:4 2:12 0:4 2:12 0:0 0:0
86 Hauser, Daniel 0:4 2:12 0:4 2:12 0:0 0:0
88 Grambow, Dirk 3:7 14:25 3:7 14:25 0:0 0:0
89 Wiener, Klaus 0:4 0:12 0:4 0:12 0:0 0:0
90 Riedel, Mike 4:8 17:30 4:4 13:18 0:4 4:12
91 Großkopf, Robert 7:12 35:45 6:9 30:35 1:3 5:10
91 Reiß, Simon 0:5 5:15 0:4 3:12 0:1 2:3
93 Suhr, Steffen 0:5 4:15 0:4 2:12 0:1 2:3
94 Swade, Maria 7:12 34:46 5:11 28:41 2:1 6:5
95 Mayer, Julien 11:16 42:56 6:12 25:41 5:4 17:15
96 Borchert, Leon 1:6 4:20 1:5 4:17 0:1 0:3
97 Rammacher, Caio 0:6 6:18 0:5 4:15 0:1 2:3
98 Konrad, Florian 2:8 12:27 1:7 8:22 1:1 4:5
98 Opancar, Donald 15:21 64:79 13:12 51:50 2:9 13:29
98 Schoumaker, Fabrice 6:12 27:42 4:8 20:29 2:4 7:13
101 Bluhm, Cindy 0:6 1:18 0:6 1:18 0:0 0:0
102 Mank, Volker 4:10 15:37 3:10 12:35 1:0 3:2
103 Cheng, René 10:17 45:59 9:11 36:41 1:6 9:18
104 Briese-Brabender, Pascal 2:9 13:31 1:9 10:29 1:0 3:2
105 Lange, Markus 5:12 22:41 4:10 17:34 1:2 5:7
105 Schröder, Steven 2:9 11:30 2:8 10:27 0:1 1:3
105 Teschner, Katrin 4:11 19:38 2:9 10:29 2:2 9:9
108 Pietraszewski, Benjamin 9:17 42:58 7:12 34:39 2:5 8:19
109 Mischok, Jessica 3:11 15:37 2:9 10:29 1:2 5:8
110 Plasser, Thomas 9:18 43:63 8:10 34:39 1:8 9:24
111 Bauer, Ulrich 1:10 8:31 1:9 8:28 0:1 0:3
112 Gombor, Laszlo 2:12 15:37 2:12 15:37 0:0 0:0
113 Haße, Kristian 5:16 23:52 3:16 17:51 2:0 6:1
114 Schröter, Jerome 0:12 9:36 0:12 9:36 0:0 0:0
115 Fischer, Daniel 4:19 25:62 2:14 15:44 2:5 10:18
116 Pathak, Jitender 6:22 37:71 5:16 30:52 1:6 7:19
117 Poeting, Carsten 4:20 30:66 4:19 30:63 0:1 0:3
118 Schöneboom, Fred 7:23 31:77 6:20 26:66 1:3 5:11
119 Fröhlich, Alexander 7:25 42:82 5:19 33:62 2:6 9:20
120 Wengel, Andreas 4:25 31:83 3:19 24:63 1:6 7:20
121 Sareyko, Jean 5:30 31:96 4:22 19:72 1:8 12:24

Insgesamt wurden 3650 Legs in 938 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum