Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Oberliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Petersen, Leon 43:6 134:45 30:4 94:32 13:2 40:13
2 Zimmermann, Sven 38:2 116:22 26:1 79:13 12:1 37:9
3 Werner, Stefan 40:5 125:28 28:2 87:11 12:3 38:17
4 Sahin, Mustafa 40:9 131:48 27:7 90:35 13:2 41:13
5 Ruppel, Henning 35:7 111:50 25:5 79:31 10:2 32:19
6 Komoßa, Olaf 34:8 113:46 24:4 76:23 10:4 37:23
7 Wartmann, Falk 33:7 109:43 23:6 78:35 10:1 31:8
8 Borngräber, Niclas 36:10 116:53 26:6 83:34 10:4 33:19
9 Stäbler, Andreas 31:8 101:48 22:4 68:28 9:4 33:20
10 Bartholmeß, Christian 34:12 113:66 24:9 80:52 10:3 33:14
11 Hilken, Torsten 31:10 103:51 22:8 74:39 9:2 29:12
12 Lange, Peter 26:5 83:43 19:3 59:29 7:2 24:14
13 Fröhlich, Alexander 32:13 108:66 24:10 81:48 8:3 27:18
14 Köhler, Moritz 23:6 75:31 15:5 51:23 8:1 24:8
15 Bormann, Mark 26:9 84:59 17:7 56:42 9:2 28:17
16 Gröschke, André 26:12 95:49 20:7 69:28 6:5 26:21
17 Haase, Daniel 17:3 54:17 13:1 40:9 4:2 14:8
18 Hoffmann, Robert 24:10 82:46 19:8 65:38 5:2 17:8
19 Fröhlich, Ingo 27:14 92:62 18:9 62:42 9:5 30:20
20 Bergfeldt, Matthias 26:14 90:62 21:9 69:41 5:5 21:21
21 Breetz, Daniel 21:9 69:42 15:8 50:33 6:1 19:9
22 Geiger, Finn 18:6 57:32 13:5 42:24 5:1 15:8
23 Schönfeld, Andreas 20:9 71:39 14:5 48:20 6:4 23:19
24 Ebeling, Christopher 15:4 49:19 12:2 39:10 3:2 10:9
25 Gerhardt, Karsten 25:14 93:65 22:6 75:37 3:8 18:28
25 Hahn, David 21:10 77:49 17:8 62:38 4:2 15:11
27 Selachoglou, Stavros 25:14 86:62 20:8 65:37 5:6 21:25
28 Ehmke, Eric 25:14 87:65 21:7 69:41 4:7 18:24
29 Hennig, Nils 11:1 35:11 8:0 24:5 3:1 11:6
30 Kracht, Christian 21:11 77:54 16:8 57:39 5:3 20:15
31 Kempien, Kay 23:14 80:57 18:8 57:36 5:6 23:21
31 Riese, Tobias 24:15 88:65 21:9 74:45 3:6 14:20
33 Nebel, Marcus 25:16 90:70 17:12 61:50 8:4 29:20
34 Schoumaker, Fabrice 10:1 31:14 8:1 25:11 2:0 6:3
35 Meyer, Simon 28:20 100:83 22:11 75:51 6:9 25:32
36 Pohl, Jörg 12:4 38:24 10:2 30:16 2:2 8:8
37 Wrembel, Martin 14:7 52:34 12:5 43:28 2:2 9:6
38 Fischer, Daniel 17:11 64:46 14:9 52:40 3:2 12:6
39 Klink, Raphael 17:11 65:49 13:5 47:26 4:6 18:23
40 Nogly, Klaus 14:8 49:38 10:7 35:29 4:1 14:9
41 Mewes, Luca 8:2 24:18 6:2 18:15 2:0 6:3
42 Özdemir, Tolga 6:1 20:6 4:1 14:3 2:0 6:3
43 Daus, Michael 8:3 27:17 7:3 24:15 1:0 3:2
44 Bauer, Philipp 15:10 54:46 14:10 51:45 1:0 3:1
45 Mütze, Michael 19:15 77:62 14:10 55:43 5:5 22:19
46 Hofert, Lorena 8:4 29:18 6:2 21:9 2:2 8:9
46 Weider, Marc 14:10 54:43 9:7 36:28 5:3 18:15
48 Gohr, Dirk 5:1 15:5 4:1 12:5 1:0 3:0
48 Wilke, Thorsten 6:2 20:10 5:1 15:7 1:1 5:3
50 Geske, Patrick 10:6 35:32 6:5 22:25 4:1 13:7
51 Aurisch, Rainer 12:9 50:33 10:8 42:29 2:1 8:4
52 Elzemann, Markus 15:12 59:44 12:8 47:28 3:4 12:16
53 Simon, Bernd 21:18 82:75 13:16 58:59 8:2 24:16
54 Saar, Michel 4:1 12:10 3:1 9:8 1:0 3:2
55 Schönenborn, Dánny 12:9 39:40 9:7 30:31 3:2 9:9
56 Zeitz, Lukas 2:0 6:0 2:0 6:0 0:0 0:0
57 Avdihodzic, Elvis 5:3 19:14 3:2 12:9 2:1 7:5
57 Frese, Urs-Vuyo 2:0 6:1 2:0 6:1 0:0 0:0
59 Conradt, André 5:3 16:15 2:3 7:12 3:0 9:3
60 Kühnberger, Falk 18:17 75:67 13:12 55:48 5:5 20:19
61 Lange, Marcus 5:4 22:17 3:3 14:11 2:1 8:6
62 Lademann, Jörg 2:1 7:3 1:1 4:3 1:0 3:0
63 Rosenhahn, Norbert 2:1 8:5 1:1 5:5 1:0 3:0
64 Reiß, Simon 3:2 9:7 2:2 6:6 1:0 3:1
65 Fochler, Moritz 6:5 23:23 3:4 14:16 3:1 9:7
66 Werner, Heinz-Jürgen 18:17 69:77 16:12 60:61 2:5 9:16
67 Wehner, Max 18:18 72:63 15:14 58:50 3:4 14:13
68 Breiter, Benedict 7:7 31:26 4:6 22:20 3:1 9:6
69 Neumann, Patrick 2:2 8:7 2:2 8:7 0:0 0:0
70 Dögel, Rainer 1:1 5:5 1:1 5:5 0:0 0:0
71 Schuricke, Ulrich 2:2 7:8 2:2 7:8 0:0 0:0
72 Liebscher, Noah David 1:2 6:6 1:1 4:3 0:1 2:3
73 Erinc, Serdar 1:2 4:6 1:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
73 Matthes, Michael 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:0
75 Skaro, Marko 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
75 Switay, Madilane 1:2 5:8 0:2 2:6 1:0 3:2
77 Weniger, Christian 20:21 77:82 15:14 54:58 5:7 23:24
77 Werner, Richard 12:13 49:54 10:10 39:43 2:3 10:11
79 Kernicke, Jens 18:19 73:80 14:12 53:53 4:7 20:27
80 White, Alex 14:16 61:59 13:12 53:47 1:4 8:12
81 Dumitrache, Daniel 0:2 4:6 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3
81 Knetsch, Patrick 1:3 7:9 1:3 7:9 0:0 0:0
83 Briese-Brabender, Pascal 0:2 3:6 0:2 3:6 0:0 0:0
83 Erdzack, Edmond 16:18 68:71 12:11 47:45 4:7 21:26
85 Fernell, Wayne 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
85 Reubert, Thomas 2:4 9:13 2:3 8:10 0:1 1:3
87 Hoffmann, Mike 4:6 18:23 4:4 15:17 0:2 3:6
88 Habicht, Klaus-Peter 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
88 Kala, Alisa 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
88 Perdrizat, Vivienne Shanti 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
88 Wengel, Andreas 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
92 Donath, Rocco 19:22 83:77 13:17 58:58 6:5 25:19
93 Cook, Andre 6:9 26:32 6:9 26:32 0:0 0:0
93 Dobberstein, Patrick 0:3 3:9 0:2 2:6 0:1 1:3
93 Rode, Stephan 1:4 8:14 1:4 8:14 0:0 0:0
93 Tulies, Christian 1:4 8:14 1:2 5:8 0:2 3:6
97 Lau, Philipp 1:4 7:14 0:3 4:9 1:1 3:5
98 Deveci, Peggy 3:6 14:22 3:5 13:19 0:1 1:3
99 Rammacher, Caio 15:19 65:70 12:17 53:61 3:2 12:9
99 Schwabe, Thomas 15:19 69:74 10:13 49:49 5:6 20:25
101 Albrecht, Marcel 4:8 23:31 2:7 16:24 2:1 7:7
102 Paul, Harald 0:4 0:12 0:4 0:12 0:0 0:0
103 Moore, Martyn 1:5 4:17 1:5 4:17 0:0 0:0
104 Rastoder, Sylvia 7:11 26:45 4:8 16:30 3:3 10:15
105 Seemann, Mathias 16:21 70:76 12:17 53:60 4:4 17:16
106 Pape, Tom 3:8 15:26 2:7 12:21 1:1 3:5
106 Schlutte, Michael 3:8 15:26 3:7 15:23 0:1 0:3
108 Andreadis, Konstantin 6:11 26:39 5:11 23:37 1:0 3:2
109 Fittko, Nico 3:8 14:28 3:7 13:25 0:1 1:3
109 Lehmann, Sabrina 0:5 1:15 0:5 1:15 0:0 0:0
111 Fittko, Jürgen 20:25 85:100 16:16 65:71 4:9 20:29
112 Schweter, André 9:14 35:51 6:11 24:38 3:3 11:13
113 Gehrke, Tobias 9:15 42:53 6:13 31:45 3:2 11:8
114 Schimweg, Marcel 1:7 9:21 0:7 6:21 1:0 3:0
115 Schloicka, Axel 9:15 39:53 7:14 31:47 2:1 8:6
116 Teichert, Nicole 2:8 13:28 2:5 11:19 0:3 2:9
117 Gaul, Sabine 4:10 19:35 2:10 13:31 2:0 6:4
118 Knopf, Ramona 1:7 5:23 1:5 3:17 0:2 2:6
118 Tulies, Silvia 0:6 0:18 0:5 0:15 0:1 0:3
120 Kanzler, Sebastian 20:27 86:96 14:18 61:65 6:9 25:31
121 Binder, Henry 1:8 11:25 1:7 10:22 0:1 1:3
121 Lünse, Frank 5:12 29:43 5:8 23:31 0:4 6:12
123 Kraft, Thomas 1:8 5:26 1:6 4:20 0:2 1:6
124 Cloke, Ian 16:24 68:80 13:18 54:62 3:6 14:18
125 Fengler, Michael 4:12 20:38 4:12 20:38 0:0 0:0
126 Komoßa, Guido 10:18 40:62 7:16 30:53 3:2 10:9
126 Schmidt, Birgit 1:9 5:27 1:9 5:27 0:0 0:0
128 Duschek, Jochen 2:10 8:32 1:9 5:28 1:1 3:4
128 Hack, Aurelio 3:11 13:37 2:10 10:32 1:1 3:5
130 Oberthür, Dennis 11:19 42:69 9:12 32:46 2:7 10:23
131 Wagner, Klaus-Dieter 4:13 19:45 3:11 16:38 1:2 3:7
132 Brosius, Reno 1:11 8:35 0:7 2:21 1:4 6:14
132 Knopf, Laura 1:11 7:34 0:8 1:24 1:3 6:10
134 Kokott, Philipp 11:22 56:78 9:17 44:61 2:5 12:17
135 Schöneboom, Fred 13:24 60:86 12:17 51:65 1:7 9:21
136 Märtins, Siegfried 5:16 20:54 3:13 14:42 2:3 6:12
137 Meister, Jörg 10:22 49:76 7:16 36:53 3:6 13:23
138 Jakisch, Frank 2:15 15:47 1:10 11:30 1:5 4:17
139 Fehling, Steffen 2:16 14:48 2:15 12:45 0:1 2:3
140 Berndt, Manuela 2:16 14:50 2:12 11:38 0:4 3:12
141 Kuznik, Michael 11:25 47:87 8:20 36:70 3:5 11:17
142 Kindiger, René 10:27 64:94 9:18 49:66 1:9 15:28
143 Jänichen, Marco 12:29 64:97 7:22 43:73 5:7 21:24
144 Krause, Frank 4:21 25:67 4:20 25:64 0:1 0:3
145 Lübben, Stephanie 7:25 43:81 7:17 37:57 0:8 6:24
146 Lask, Dirk 8:28 43:92 7:20 32:68 1:8 11:24
147 Limpert, David 3:23 21:75 3:18 17:60 0:5 4:15
148 Gronau, Brian 12:35 69:115 10:22 51:74 2:13 18:41
149 Ziethmann, Tina 7:31 50:100 6:20 35:65 1:11 15:35
150 Kielmann, Sophia 7:31 45:100 7:20 36:67 0:11 9:33
151 Ujma, Axel 4:28 30:90 2:22 19:70 2:6 11:20
152 Radke, Uwe 1:29 16:88 1:27 16:82 0:2 0:6
153 Russo, Bianca 2:31 20:93 2:27 17:81 0:4 3:12
154 Gabriel, Britta 6:35 37:114 4:28 28:89 2:7 9:25
155 Limpert, Nicole 5:43 45:135 3:31 31:96 2:12 14:39

Insgesamt wurden 5842 Legs in 1526 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum