Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Oberliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Ruppel, Henning 12:0 36:8 8:0 24:4 4:0 12:4
2 Petersen, Leon 11:1 33:8 7:1 21:5 4:0 12:3
3 Köhler, Moritz 9:0 27:2 6:0 18:1 3:0 9:1
4 Borngräber, Niclas 9:2 29:11 8:0 24:5 1:2 5:6
4 Hennig, Nils 8:1 26:8 6:0 18:3 2:1 8:5
6 Bartholmeß, Christian 9:2 31:14 6:2 22:13 3:0 9:1
7 Komoßa, Olaf 8:1 25:10 5:1 16:6 3:0 9:4
8 Sahin, Mustafa 9:3 30:12 6:2 20:8 3:1 10:4
8 Zimmermann, Sven 6:0 18:0 4:0 12:0 2:0 6:0
10 Fröhlich, Alexander 8:2 26:9 6:2 20:7 2:0 6:2
11 Stäbler, Andreas 9:3 30:17 6:2 19:11 3:1 11:6
12 Gerhardt, Karsten 9:3 29:19 8:0 24:8 1:3 5:11
13 Werner, Stefan 7:2 23:6 5:1 16:3 2:1 7:3
14 Fittko, Jürgen 7:2 25:11 5:1 17:7 2:1 8:4
15 Meyer, Simon 7:2 24:12 5:1 16:8 2:1 8:4
16 Wrembel, Martin 5:1 17:7 4:1 14:7 1:0 3:0
17 Wartmann, Falk 6:2 20:12 3:2 11:9 3:0 9:3
18 Pohl, Jörg 5:1 17:10 4:0 12:6 1:1 5:4
19 Schönfeld, Andreas 6:3 22:13 4:2 15:6 2:1 7:7
20 Hahn, David 5:2 19:11 4:1 14:6 1:1 5:5
20 Hoffmann, Robert 4:1 14:6 3:1 11:5 1:0 3:1
20 Kühnberger, Falk 6:3 22:14 4:2 15:9 2:1 7:5
23 Klink, Raphael 6:3 22:15 4:2 14:10 2:1 8:5
23 Seemann, Mathias 4:1 13:6 3:1 10:5 1:0 3:1
25 Geiger, Finn 3:0 9:3 2:0 6:1 1:0 3:2
26 Bergfeldt, Matthias 7:4 25:20 6:2 20:12 1:2 5:8
27 Mewes, Luca 3:0 9:5 2:0 6:4 1:0 3:1
27 Riese, Tobias 7:4 25:21 6:2 21:14 1:2 4:7
27 Weider, Marc 3:0 9:5 2:0 6:4 1:0 3:1
30 Nebel, Marcus 6:3 19:16 3:3 10:13 3:0 9:3
31 Zeitz, Lukas 2:0 6:0 2:0 6:0 0:0 0:0
32 Breetz, Daniel 6:4 22:17 5:3 18:14 1:1 4:3
32 Ehmke, Eric 6:4 23:18 5:3 20:13 1:1 3:5
34 Werner, Richard 2:0 6:4 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:2
35 Bauer, Philipp 4:3 16:10 4:3 16:10 0:0 0:0
36 Hilken, Torsten 3:2 11:7 2:2 8:7 1:0 3:0
37 Aurisch, Rainer 2:1 8:5 2:0 6:2 0:1 2:3
37 Ebeling, Christopher 3:2 12:9 2:2 9:7 1:0 3:2
37 Rosenhahn, Norbert 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
37 Wehner, Max 3:2 11:8 3:2 11:8 0:0 0:0
41 Fochler, Moritz 2:1 8:6 1:1 5:4 1:0 3:2
41 Gronau, Brian 5:4 18:16 4:2 13:9 1:2 5:7
41 Reiß, Simon 3:2 9:7 2:2 6:6 1:0 3:1
44 Kernicke, Jens 5:4 19:19 4:2 14:11 1:2 5:8
44 Märtins, Siegfried 4:3 14:14 3:3 11:12 1:0 3:2
46 Limpert, David 2:1 6:7 2:1 6:7 0:0 0:0
47 Rastoder, Sylvia 5:4 16:20 3:3 10:13 2:1 6:7
48 Gröschke, André 4:4 19:12 4:1 13:3 0:3 6:9
49 Selachoglou, Stavros 3:3 15:11 3:1 11:5 0:2 4:6
50 Fröhlich, Ingo 3:3 12:9 2:2 9:6 1:1 3:3
51 Cook, Andre 2:2 9:7 2:2 9:7 0:0 0:0
52 Kracht, Christian 3:3 12:11 2:2 8:6 1:1 4:5
52 White, Alex 1:1 4:3 1:1 4:3 0:0 0:0
54 Komoßa, Guido 1:1 3:3 1:1 3:3 0:0 0:0
54 Neumann, Patrick 1:1 4:4 1:1 4:4 0:0 0:0
54 Schmidt, Birgit 1:1 3:3 1:1 3:3 0:0 0:0
54 Simon, Bernd 5:5 20:20 3:5 14:19 2:0 6:1
54 Ziethmann, Tina 3:3 12:12 2:2 7:7 1:1 5:5
59 Moore, Martyn 1:1 3:5 1:1 3:5 0:0 0:0
59 Teichert, Nicole 1:1 3:5 1:1 3:5 0:0 0:0
61 Kindiger, René 4:4 16:19 3:3 12:15 1:1 4:4
62 Bormann, Mark 4:4 15:20 2:3 8:13 2:1 7:7
63 Cloke, Ian 4:5 20:17 3:3 13:11 1:2 7:6
63 Elzemann, Markus 5:6 24:21 4:4 18:14 1:2 6:7
65 Fischer, Daniel 3:4 15:13 3:3 13:10 0:1 2:3
66 Knetsch, Patrick 1:2 6:6 1:2 6:6 0:0 0:0
66 Liebscher, Noah David 1:2 6:6 1:1 4:3 0:1 2:3
68 Fehling, Steffen 1:2 5:6 1:2 5:6 0:0 0:0
68 Hack, Aurelio 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0
70 Matthes, Michael 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:0
70 Mütze, Michael 1:2 6:8 1:1 5:5 0:1 1:3
70 Weniger, Christian 5:6 20:22 4:4 14:15 1:2 6:7
70 Werner, Heinz-Jürgen 2:3 10:12 1:3 7:11 1:0 3:1
74 Conradt, André 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
74 Knopf, Ramona 1:2 5:8 1:1 3:5 0:1 2:3
74 Nogly, Klaus 2:3 10:13 1:3 7:11 1:0 3:2
74 Switay, Madilane 1:2 5:8 0:2 2:6 1:0 3:2
78 Fittko, Nico 1:2 3:7 1:2 3:7 0:0 0:0
78 Kraft, Thomas 1:2 4:8 1:2 4:8 0:0 0:0
78 Lange, Peter 4:5 17:21 3:3 11:13 1:2 6:8
81 Lask, Dirk 5:6 16:22 4:4 13:16 1:2 3:6
82 Dumitrache, Daniel 0:2 4:6 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3
83 Rode, Stephan 0:2 3:6 0:2 3:6 0:0 0:0
84 Binder, Henry 0:2 2:6 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:3
85 Erdzack, Edmond 5:7 21:26 4:4 15:16 1:3 6:10
85 Kempien, Kay 2:4 10:15 2:2 6:9 0:2 4:6
87 Deveci, Peggy 1:3 3:9 1:3 3:9 0:0 0:0
87 Fengler, Michael 1:3 5:11 1:3 5:11 0:0 0:0
89 Wagner, Klaus-Dieter 2:4 7:15 2:3 7:12 0:1 0:3
90 Pape, Tom 1:4 9:12 1:4 9:12 0:0 0:0
91 Dobberstein, Patrick 0:3 3:9 0:2 2:6 0:1 1:3
91 Gaul, Sabine 1:4 8:14 0:4 5:12 1:0 3:2
93 Andreadis, Konstantin 0:3 2:9 0:3 2:9 0:0 0:0
93 Brosius, Reno 0:3 2:9 0:2 1:6 0:1 1:3
93 Duschek, Jochen 0:3 2:9 0:3 2:9 0:0 0:0
93 Schloicka, Axel 0:3 2:9 0:3 2:9 0:0 0:0
93 Schlutte, Michael 3:6 13:20 3:5 13:17 0:1 0:3
98 Oberthür, Dennis 1:4 4:12 1:2 3:6 0:2 1:6
98 Rammacher, Caio 3:6 13:21 2:6 10:21 1:0 3:0
100 Gehrke, Tobias 0:3 0:9 0:3 0:9 0:0 0:0
100 Krause, Frank 2:5 8:17 2:4 8:14 0:1 0:3
102 Kuznik, Michael 3:6 11:23 3:3 11:14 0:3 0:9
103 Jänichen, Marco 2:6 13:18 2:4 11:12 0:2 2:6
103 Meister, Jörg 2:6 14:19 2:4 12:13 0:2 2:6
105 Hoffmann, Mike 1:5 9:17 1:3 6:11 0:2 3:6
105 Kanzler, Sebastian 2:6 12:20 1:5 8:17 1:1 4:3
107 Berndt, Manuela 0:4 3:12 0:3 1:9 0:1 2:3
107 Schöneboom, Fred 3:7 14:23 3:5 12:17 0:2 2:6
109 Knopf, Laura 0:4 2:12 0:3 1:9 0:1 1:3
110 Lehmann, Sabrina 0:4 0:12 0:4 0:12 0:0 0:0
110 Russo, Bianca 1:5 3:15 1:5 3:15 0:0 0:0
110 Schweter, André 1:5 5:17 0:4 2:12 1:1 3:5
113 Kokott, Philipp 2:7 13:23 1:7 10:21 1:0 3:2
113 Lünse, Frank 0:5 5:15 0:3 3:9 0:2 2:6
115 Gabriel, Britta 3:8 9:28 2:6 6:20 1:2 3:8
116 Ujma, Axel 2:8 10:27 1:7 7:23 1:1 3:4
117 Donath, Rocco 0:7 4:21 0:6 3:18 0:1 1:3
117 Lübben, Stephanie 0:7 4:21 0:6 4:18 0:1 0:3
119 Radke, Uwe 0:7 3:21 0:6 3:18 0:1 0:3
120 Kielmann, Sophia 2:10 11:32 2:6 9:20 0:4 2:12
121 Limpert, Nicole 1:10 8:32 1:7 8:23 0:3 0:9

Insgesamt wurden 1288 Legs in 336 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum