Dartverband Berlin e.V.

Liga 2022/23 / Landesliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Teßmann, Danny 9:0 27:4 6:0 18:3 3:0 9:1
2 Özcan, Ali 8:1 26:9 6:0 18:5 2:1 8:4
3 Wehlan, Emanuel 8:1 26:10 5:1 17:5 3:0 9:5
4 Selachoglou, Ioannis 6:0 18:2 4:0 12:0 2:0 6:2
5 Partel, Sarthak 7:2 22:11 5:1 16:6 2:1 6:5
5 Wittkuns, Udo 7:2 23:12 6:0 18:6 1:2 5:6
7 Bergfeldt, Matthias 5:1 17:8 3:1 11:5 2:0 6:3
8 Reiß, Simon 5:1 16:10 4:0 12:6 1:1 4:4
9 Cheng, René 4:1 12:3 2:1 6:3 2:0 6:0
10 Riese, Tobias 6:3 19:11 4:2 13:8 2:1 6:3
10 Schulz, Michael "Schulle" 3:0 9:1 2:0 6:0 1:0 3:1
12 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 4:1 12:5 4:0 12:2 0:1 0:3
13 Spill, Wolfgang 6:3 21:15 5:1 15:8 1:2 6:7
14 Jurisic, Ante 4:2 15:6 2:2 9:6 2:0 6:0
15 Gieseler, Dennis 5:3 19:11 5:1 16:5 0:2 3:6
15 Willkomm, Anne 5:3 20:12 4:2 15:9 1:1 5:3
17 Sallach, Volkmar 4:2 16:9 3:1 11:5 1:1 5:4
18 Fröhlich, Alexander 4:2 13:7 3:1 10:4 1:1 3:3
19 Herrnsdorf, Manuel 5:3 19:14 3:3 13:11 2:0 6:3
20 Bartholmeß, Christian 4:2 13:9 3:1 10:6 1:1 3:3
20 Großkopf, Robert 4:2 13:9 4:2 13:9 0:0 0:0
22 Balz, Carsten 3:1 10:7 2:1 7:5 1:0 3:2
23 Mayer, Julien 5:3 17:15 3:3 11:12 2:0 6:3
24 Szymanek, Dennis 2:1 8:4 1:1 5:3 1:0 3:1
25 Hintze, Lewis 2:1 7:4 2:0 6:1 0:1 1:3
25 Wehner, Max 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
25 Wodke, Sascha 5:4 21:18 4:2 15:12 1:2 6:6
28 Prefi, Sven 5:4 19:17 3:3 13:12 2:1 6:5
28 Suhr, Steffen 3:2 11:9 2:2 8:8 1:0 3:1
30 Rogge, Dennis 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:2 0:0 0:0
31 Jakobs, Christopher 2:1 6:6 2:0 6:3 0:1 0:3
32 Kauschke, Andreas 3:2 10:11 3:2 10:11 0:0 0:0
33 Gaspar, Dominique 3:3 13:11 2:2 8:7 1:1 5:4
34 Tobien, Nico 1:1 4:3 1:1 4:3 0:0 0:0
35 Schettle, Sven 2:2 10:10 1:2 7:8 1:0 3:2
36 Marx, Stefan 2:2 7:8 2:0 6:2 0:2 1:6
36 Weese, Milosz 1:1 3:4 1:1 3:4 0:0 0:0
38 Gnadt, Nils 1:2 5:6 1:1 4:3 0:1 1:3
38 Nürnberger, Sven 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0
40 Baumeister, Eric 1:2 5:7 1:1 4:4 0:1 1:3
40 Schoumaker, Fabrice 1:2 5:7 1:1 4:4 0:1 1:3
40 Stenzel, Michael 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:0
43 Carlitscheck, Steven 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
43 Daus, Michael 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
43 Großmann, Jörg 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
43 Harttrumpf, Max 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
43 Mendau, Rainer 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
43 Nisseleit, Marcus 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
49 Bähr, Michael 4:5 16:20 3:3 10:12 1:2 6:8
49 Kiefer, Niklas 2:3 7:11 2:1 6:5 0:2 1:6
49 Wengel, Andreas 1:2 4:8 1:2 4:8 0:0 0:0
52 Knetsch, Patrick 2:3 8:13 1:3 5:11 1:0 3:2
53 Rammacher, Caio 2:3 7:13 2:3 7:13 0:0 0:0
54 Stadel, Norbert 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
55 Bensch, Marcel 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
55 Deak, Andreas 3:5 11:16 3:3 10:10 0:2 1:6
55 Falkenberg, Claudio 1:3 5:10 1:3 5:10 0:0 0:0
55 Netzeband, Hendrik 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
55 Rieger, Mike 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
60 Bormann, Ronnie 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
60 Funke, Simon 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
60 Geske, Patrick 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
60 Gombor, Laszlo 0:2 0:6 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3
60 Stäbler, Andreas 1:3 5:11 1:2 5:8 0:1 0:3
65 Tiesler, Jan 0:3 5:9 0:2 3:6 0:1 2:3
66 Rotsch, Denny 1:4 8:13 0:4 5:12 1:0 3:1
67 Rauch, Jan-Niklas 0:3 3:9 0:3 3:9 0:0 0:0
68 Bauer, Ulrich 1:4 4:12 1:4 4:12 0:0 0:0
68 Mank, Volker 0:3 1:9 0:3 1:9 0:0 0:0
70 Hauser, Daniel 0:4 4:12 0:4 4:12 0:0 0:0
71 Haße, Kristian 0:4 1:12 0:3 1:9 0:1 0:3
72 Lanoy, Alain 0:5 8:15 0:4 6:12 0:1 2:3
73 Schöneboom, Fred 0:6 5:18 0:6 5:18 0:0 0:0
74 Haan, Oliver 1:7 7:22 1:5 5:16 0:2 2:6
74 Henckel, Noah 0:6 3:18 0:4 3:12 0:2 0:6
76 Stoof, Cedric 0:7 8:21 0:4 6:12 0:3 2:9

Insgesamt wurden 586 Legs in 154 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum