Dartverband Berlin e.V.

Liga 2022/23 / Landesliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Teßmann, Danny 31:2 94:19 22:0 66:7 9:2 28:12
2 Selachoglou, Ioannis 26:4 84:27 18:2 57:14 8:2 27:13
3 Partel, Sarthak 28:7 90:35 20:4 64:21 8:3 26:14
4 Riese, Tobias 26:6 83:32 18:4 58:22 8:2 25:10
5 Wehlan, Emanuel 25:5 81:34 17:3 55:18 8:2 26:16
6 Wittkuns, Udo 27:8 88:49 20:3 62:26 7:5 26:23
7 Gaspar, Dominique 22:5 73:31 15:3 48:17 7:2 25:14
8 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 17:4 54:24 15:1 45:13 2:3 9:11
9 Özcan, Ali 22:9 75:47 17:4 56:27 5:5 19:20
10 Spill, Wolfgang 24:12 86:60 18:6 61:37 6:6 25:23
11 Wodke, Sascha 18:8 63:41 14:3 45:21 4:5 18:20
12 Engelmann, Christopher 13:5 46:22 10:5 37:22 3:0 9:0
13 Sallach, Volkmar 22:14 83:60 18:6 61:33 4:8 22:27
14 Gieseler, Dennis 19:12 68:50 16:6 52:27 3:6 16:23
15 Hintze, Lewis 11:4 40:23 8:2 28:12 3:2 12:11
16 Jurisic, Ante 12:6 41:24 8:4 27:16 4:2 14:8
17 Marx, Stefan 14:9 45:42 9:5 29:26 5:4 16:16
18 Stenzel, Michael 7:3 25:13 5:2 18:7 2:1 7:6
19 Bartholmeß, Christian 17:13 59:48 11:9 39:32 6:4 20:16
19 Cheng, René 7:3 23:12 3:3 11:10 4:0 12:2
21 Weese, Milosz 10:6 36:28 7:5 25:20 3:1 11:8
22 Wrietz, Patrick 6:3 22:16 4:2 14:11 2:1 8:5
23 Szymanek, Dennis 12:9 45:40 8:6 30:25 4:3 15:15
24 Großkopf, Robert 12:10 46:38 10:10 40:37 2:0 6:1
25 Nürnberger, Sven 13:11 55:48 9:8 38:35 4:3 17:13
25 Wehner, Max 11:9 43:36 9:6 33:26 2:3 10:10
27 Bergfeldt, Matthias 12:10 48:42 9:7 37:30 3:3 11:12
27 Herrnsdorf, Manuel 11:9 46:40 8:7 34:30 3:2 12:10
29 Schulz, Michael "Schulle" 8:6 31:26 6:4 23:17 2:2 8:9
30 Opancar, Donald 2:0 6:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:1
31 Willkomm, Anne 18:16 69:67 13:11 51:46 5:5 18:21
32 Prefi, Sven 15:14 64:51 11:9 46:33 4:5 18:18
33 Schmidt, Mario 9:8 32:29 8:4 27:16 1:4 5:13
34 Gomolka, Pascal 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:2 0:0 0:0
35 Mayer, Julien 16:15 60:61 9:13 37:48 7:2 23:13
36 Jankowiak, Christian 4:4 17:14 2:4 11:14 2:0 6:0
37 Tobien, Nico 1:1 4:3 1:1 4:3 0:0 0:0
38 Anulevics, Nikolajs 1:1 4:5 1:1 4:5 0:0 0:0
38 Carlitscheck, Steven 3:3 12:13 3:3 12:13 0:0 0:0
40 Smolarek, Sören 1:1 3:5 1:1 3:5 0:0 0:0
41 Mantey, Jens 2:2 6:9 2:2 6:9 0:0 0:0
41 Rogge, Dennis 2:2 6:9 2:2 6:9 0:0 0:0
43 Jakobs, Christopher 6:6 20:24 5:3 15:13 1:3 5:11
44 Daus, Michael 2:3 10:11 2:2 8:8 0:1 2:3
45 Baumeister, Eric 1:2 5:7 1:1 4:4 0:1 1:3
45 Fischer, Marco 2:3 9:11 1:3 6:9 1:0 3:2
45 Reiß, Simon 16:17 66:68 13:9 50:39 3:8 16:29
48 Harttrumpf, Max 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
49 Kiefer, Niklas 9:10 34:38 7:5 25:22 2:5 9:16
50 Rennoch, Martin 2:3 7:12 2:2 6:9 0:1 1:3
50 Tiesler, Jan 5:6 20:25 5:4 18:19 0:2 2:6
52 Fröhlich, Alexander 15:17 63:62 11:12 46:44 4:5 17:18
53 Ebeling, Christopher 2:4 11:14 1:3 7:10 1:1 4:4
53 Gnadt, Nils 3:5 14:17 3:3 12:11 0:2 2:6
53 Grundt, Andreas 0:2 3:6 0:2 3:6 0:0 0:0
56 Ehmke, Eric 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
56 Rieger, Mike 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
58 Funke, Simon 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
58 Schoumaker, Fabrice 4:6 18:24 3:5 14:19 1:1 4:5
60 Deak, Andreas 10:12 35:43 8:9 28:33 2:3 7:10
61 Kauschke, Andreas 6:8 21:30 6:8 21:30 0:0 0:0
62 Karisch, Christoph 0:3 3:9 0:2 2:6 0:1 1:3
62 White, Alex 0:3 3:9 0:2 2:6 0:1 1:3
64 Balz, Carsten 9:12 39:46 7:9 31:35 2:3 8:11
64 Mendau, Rainer 0:3 2:9 0:3 2:9 0:0 0:0
64 Stäbler, Andreas 6:9 26:33 6:8 26:30 0:1 0:3
67 Bormann, Ronnie 0:3 0:9 0:3 0:9 0:0 0:0
67 Sareyko, Jean 1:4 5:14 1:4 5:14 0:0 0:0
69 Schettle, Sven 8:12 38:43 6:11 32:38 2:1 6:5
70 Fischer, Daniel 0:4 6:12 0:4 6:12 0:0 0:0
71 Nisseleit, Marcus 0:4 2:12 0:4 2:12 0:0 0:0
72 Bensch, Marcel 0:4 1:12 0:4 1:12 0:0 0:0
73 Netzeband, Hendrik 1:5 4:16 1:5 4:16 0:0 0:0
74 Knetsch, Patrick 9:13 38:53 7:10 29:40 2:3 9:13
75 Bähr, Michael 14:18 53:71 10:14 37:55 4:4 16:16
76 Plasser, Thomas 0:5 5:15 0:4 3:12 0:1 2:3
76 Rammacher, Caio 3:8 19:29 2:7 14:25 1:1 5:4
78 Mank, Volker 2:7 13:25 2:7 13:25 0:0 0:0
79 Geske, Patrick 1:6 6:19 1:5 4:16 0:1 2:3
80 Großmann, Jörg 2:7 10:24 2:6 9:21 0:1 1:3
80 Lange, Markus 1:6 6:20 1:6 6:20 0:0 0:0
82 Haße, Kristian 4:10 16:36 3:9 13:32 1:1 3:4
83 Rotsch, Denny 2:9 16:28 1:8 13:24 1:1 3:4
84 Briese-Brabender, Pascal 2:9 14:29 2:9 14:29 0:0 0:0
85 Stadel, Norbert 8:16 39:53 8:12 34:41 0:4 5:12
86 Haan, Oliver 7:15 34:52 5:11 24:38 2:4 10:14
87 Hauser, Daniel 7:15 36:55 4:12 25:42 3:3 11:13
88 Wengel, Andreas 7:15 31:53 5:12 20:42 2:3 11:11
89 Bauer, Ulrich 1:10 8:30 1:8 7:24 0:2 1:6
89 Rauch, Jan-Niklas 0:9 5:27 0:9 5:27 0:0 0:0
91 Lanoy, Alain 3:13 24:41 3:11 20:35 0:2 4:6
92 Pathak, Jitender 1:11 9:33 1:9 6:27 0:2 3:6
93 Gombor, Laszlo 2:12 10:39 2:11 10:36 0:1 0:3
94 Henckel, Noah 6:17 32:58 5:11 24:39 1:6 8:19
95 Stoof, Cedric 9:21 44:77 7:14 33:53 2:7 11:24
96 Falkenberg, Claudio 2:18 19:56 2:16 16:50 0:2 3:6
97 Schöneboom, Fred 4:20 26:64 2:20 20:61 2:0 6:3
98 Suhr, Steffen 5:22 34:72 4:17 26:56 1:5 8:16

Insgesamt wurden 2591 Legs in 672 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum