Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Landesliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Nitsche, Lucas 13:2 42:14 9:1 29:8 4:1 13:6
1 Özcan, Ali 14:3 46:18 9:2 29:10 5:1 17:8
3 Willkomm, Anne 14:4 49:24 10:2 34:14 4:2 15:10
4 Savic, Ranko 12:3 38:16 9:1 29:10 3:2 9:6
5 Prefi, Sven 11:4 38:19 8:2 28:11 3:2 10:8
6 Teßmann, Danny 8:1 25:9 6:0 18:6 2:1 7:3
7 Weese, Milosz 11:4 36:21 7:3 23:15 4:1 13:6
8 Selachoglou, Ioannis 9:3 33:11 8:0 24:2 1:3 9:9
9 Fey, Arne 10:4 35:23 6:3 21:12 4:1 14:11
10 Stürzebecher, Sebastian 9:3 32:21 6:2 22:15 3:1 10:6
11 Lanoy, Alain 7:2 24:9 5:2 18:9 2:0 6:0
12 Cheng, René 8:3 26:19 5:3 17:14 3:0 9:5
13 Anderson, Christian 8:4 29:22 7:1 23:11 1:3 6:11
14 Stoof, Cedric 11:7 40:34 7:5 25:22 4:2 15:12
15 Jurisic, Ante 4:1 14:4 2:1 8:4 2:0 6:0
16 Gieseler, Dennis 9:6 35:27 7:3 26:17 2:3 9:10
16 Skopnick, Andreas 9:6 33:25 6:4 21:17 3:2 12:8
18 Großmann, Jörg 6:3 22:16 4:2 14:10 2:1 8:6
18 Kleiner, Carsten 4:1 14:8 3:1 11:8 1:0 3:0
20 Lutter, Christian 6:3 19:14 4:2 12:7 2:1 7:7
21 Stadel, Norbert 7:4 22:18 6:4 19:18 1:0 3:0
22 Haan, Oliver 9:6 31:35 8:2 25:22 1:4 6:13
23 Horwitz, Patrick 8:6 31:23 7:3 24:13 1:3 7:10
24 Arhelger, Thomas 4:2 14:11 3:2 11:10 1:0 3:1
24 Güll, Oliver 3:1 10:7 3:1 10:7 0:0 0:0
24 Stenzel, Michael 7:5 28:25 4:4 17:16 3:1 11:9
27 Schmidt, Mario 7:5 23:21 6:3 19:13 1:2 4:8
28 Lange, Markus 4:2 14:13 3:1 11:8 1:1 3:5
29 Bleicher, Eiko 7:6 30:22 6:4 25:14 1:2 5:8
30 Leider, Jürgen 4:3 16:11 3:2 11:8 1:1 5:3
30 Weese, Michell 4:3 17:12 4:3 17:12 0:0 0:0
32 Mothes, Dirk 7:6 26:22 5:4 19:13 2:2 7:9
32 Schmidt, Mario 5:4 21:17 3:3 14:11 2:1 7:6
34 Adams-Bosch, James 2:1 7:5 1:1 4:4 1:0 3:1
34 Bormann, Ronnie 5:4 19:17 2:4 10:14 3:0 9:3
36 Kock, Ole-Maximilian 4:3 14:13 4:3 14:13 0:0 0:0
37 Carlitschek, Steven 1:1 5:4 1:1 5:4 0:0 0:0
37 Jakobs, Christopher 4:4 16:15 4:2 15:9 0:2 1:6
37 Wodke, Sascha 5:5 18:17 4:4 15:14 1:1 3:3
37 Wolf, Carsten 1:1 4:3 1:1 4:3 0:0 0:0
41 Shanahan, Malcolm 1:1 3:3 1:1 3:3 0:0 0:0
41 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 4:4 15:15 3:2 9:9 1:2 6:6
43 Rudolph, Tobias 6:6 22:23 5:4 16:16 1:2 6:7
44 Opancar, Donald 4:4 15:17 3:3 12:14 1:1 3:3
44 Steiner, Sven 4:4 15:17 3:2 10:11 1:2 5:6
46 Chavardes, Simon 4:4 15:19 3:3 11:14 1:1 4:5
46 Rieger, Mike 3:3 10:14 3:1 10:8 0:2 0:6
48 Mank, Volker 5:5 18:23 4:5 15:22 1:0 3:1
49 Balz, Carsten 7:8 34:29 6:4 24:17 1:4 10:12
50 Sallach, Volkmar 4:5 19:16 4:3 17:10 0:2 2:6
51 Einfeld, Edda 2:3 11:10 1:3 8:9 1:0 3:1
52 Rennoch, Stefanie 1:2 6:6 1:1 4:3 0:1 2:3
52 Schulz, Michael "Schulle" 1:2 6:6 1:2 6:6 0:0 0:0
54 Braune, Robert 1:2 6:7 1:1 4:4 0:1 2:3
55 Gaßner, Jörg 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:0
55 Kandula, Mateusz 3:4 13:15 3:2 11:9 0:2 2:6
57 Bluhm, Cindy 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
57 Heiland, Peter 1:2 3:6 1:1 3:3 0:1 0:3
57 Osburg, Danyel 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
57 Schwabe, Holger 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
61 Goltz, Matthias 3:4 12:16 2:3 8:11 1:1 4:5
62 Klockenberg, Maximilian 4:5 13:18 3:5 10:17 1:0 3:1
63 Schröder, Steven 5:6 16:25 3:6 10:21 2:0 6:4
64 Seedorf, Dennis 0:2 4:6 0:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
64 Tulies, Christian 0:2 4:6 0:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
66 Tiesler, Jan 5:7 21:24 4:6 17:21 1:1 4:3
67 Bergfeldt, Matthias 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
67 Gnadt, Nils 2:4 11:15 1:3 7:11 1:1 4:4
67 Hauschild, Michael 0:2 2:6 0:1 2:3 0:1 0:3
67 Nisseleit, Marcus 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
71 Gombor, Laszlo 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
71 Scholz, Marcel 1:3 4:9 0:3 1:9 1:0 3:0
71 Schöneboom, Fred 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
71 Ungureanu, Sorinel 2:4 9:14 2:4 9:14 0:0 0:0
75 Elmali, Kenan 1:3 5:11 1:3 5:11 0:0 0:0
75 Janaszek, Holger 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
75 Kaiser, Danny 1:3 5:11 1:2 5:8 0:1 0:3
75 Schoenmakers, Tim 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
79 Marx, Stefan 2:4 7:14 2:2 6:8 0:2 1:6
80 Zahel, Hans-Peter 1:4 11:14 0:3 6:9 1:1 5:5
81 Behrens, Ronald 0:3 4:9 0:3 4:9 0:0 0:0
81 Bähr, Michael 6:9 31:36 5:5 21:24 1:4 10:12
81 Steuer, Carsten 0:3 4:9 0:3 4:9 0:0 0:0
84 Reisberg, Florian 6:9 27:33 3:7 16:24 3:2 11:9
84 Rochow, Andrea 1:4 6:12 1:4 6:12 0:0 0:0
86 Heidenreich, Sven 2:5 11:18 1:4 7:14 1:1 4:4
87 Harttrumpf, Max 2:5 11:19 1:4 7:14 1:1 4:5
88 Kalweit, Thoralf 3:6 11:20 3:6 11:20 0:0 0:0
88 Mielke, Hannes 1:4 4:13 1:4 4:13 0:0 0:0
90 Kolm, Karsten 4:8 22:26 4:6 20:20 0:2 2:6
91 Buchardt, Thorsten 2:6 13:19 2:4 11:13 0:2 2:6
91 Rotsch, Denny 3:7 17:23 2:6 13:18 1:1 4:5
93 Gottfriedsen, Felix 1:5 9:16 1:5 9:16 0:0 0:0
93 Marquardt, Klaus 6:10 29:36 4:7 19:23 2:3 10:13
95 Mendau, Rainer 3:7 16:26 3:6 15:23 0:1 1:3
96 Aden, Horst 2:6 10:22 2:6 10:22 0:0 0:0
96 Westermann, Dirk 0:4 0:12 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6
98 Haße, Kristian 6:10 24:39 3:9 15:32 3:1 9:7
99 Spill, Wolfgang 5:10 24:37 4:6 18:24 1:4 6:13
100 Engel, Martin 3:8 15:30 3:7 13:27 0:1 2:3
101 Bauer, Ulrich 1:7 9:21 1:7 9:21 0:0 0:0
102 Jelter, Gregor 0:6 4:18 0:3 2:9 0:3 2:9
103 Kauschke, Andreas 0:7 4:21 0:7 4:21 0:0 0:0

Insgesamt wurden 1433 Legs in 364 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum