Dartverband Berlin e.V.

Liga 2023/24 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Walther, René 55:9 117:32 44:7 94:27 11:2 23:5
2 Lehmann, Martin 51:19 113:59 41:15 92:48 10:4 21:11
3 Pausch, Simon 42:13 92:37 31:12 70:32 11:1 22:5
4 Forstmann, Kevin 38:9 80:28 29:7 61:23 9:2 19:5
5 Kraft, Marcel 36:7 73:28 29:5 59:22 7:2 14:6
6 Henckel, Noah 39:13 84:38 31:12 67:34 8:1 17:4
7 Stasch, Lucas 29:5 60:24 21:4 44:19 8:1 16:5
8 Kiefer, Niklas 31:8 67:25 23:6 50:18 8:2 17:7
9 Siegert, Wassili 32:12 71:30 27:10 59:25 5:2 12:5
10 Gerhardt, Karsten 44:24 96:62 37:17 81:44 7:7 15:18
10 Mothes, Dirk 25:5 53:19 21:3 44:13 4:2 9:6
12 Müller, Ramar 38:18 85:52 30:14 67:43 8:4 18:9
13 Funke, Simon 37:18 81:51 33:11 69:35 4:7 12:16
14 Holz, Maximilian 25:7 54:19 20:6 44:16 5:1 10:3
15 Isbrücker, Philipp 25:7 51:20 21:6 43:18 4:1 8:2
16 Grünberg, Thomas 29:11 60:37 27:9 56:32 2:2 4:5
17 Mendau, Rainer 24:7 50:22 19:6 40:18 5:1 10:4
18 Demirbilek, Mertkan 29:13 65:38 26:10 57:31 3:3 8:7
19 Rätzke, Nils 27:12 60:31 19:11 43:28 8:1 17:3
20 Tenbusch, Christian 37:22 83:58 28:18 64:48 9:4 19:10
21 Thöring, Steffen 27:13 64:38 25:9 58:30 2:4 6:8
22 Budnick, Till 31:19 74:53 24:16 58:44 7:3 16:9
23 Böhm, Oliver 22:11 53:29 19:8 45:22 3:3 8:7
24 Ehmke, Eric 37:26 90:69 30:20 73:52 7:6 17:17
25 Tarun, Hannes 15:4 33:17 11:3 24:13 4:1 9:4
26 Köpge, Manuel 16:7 35:20 12:6 27:15 4:1 8:5
26 Rehling, Adrian 23:14 50:35 20:13 44:32 3:1 6:3
28 Hoff, Robin 12:3 24:10 10:2 20:8 2:1 4:2
29 Scholz, Marcel 9:1 18:5 6:1 12:4 3:0 6:1
30 Hoppe, Michael 34:27 80:67 30:21 70:54 4:6 10:13
31 Detre, David 17:11 39:28 14:10 33:26 3:1 6:2
32 Priebe, Ronny 15:10 36:22 13:9 32:19 2:1 4:3
33 Nebel, Marcus 21:16 47:41 18:12 41:32 3:4 6:9
34 Freier, Dietmar 19:14 41:39 10:13 22:33 9:1 19:6
35 Schulze, Thomas 33:29 79:68 26:23 64:53 7:6 15:15
36 Lübben, Stephanie 8:4 19:11 7:3 16:8 1:1 3:3
37 Kosmowska, Natalia 6:2 13:6 2:2 5:4 4:0 8:2
38 Stürzebecher, Sebastian 25:21 55:51 20:16 44:39 5:5 11:12
39 Rochow, Andrea 37:33 81:80 32:24 70:60 5:9 11:20
40 Ballhause, Matthias 19:16 47:36 14:12 36:27 5:4 11:9
41 Scheffler, Max 5:2 11:4 3:2 7:4 2:0 4:0
42 Hauser, Daniel 6:3 14:9 5:2 12:7 1:1 2:2
42 Kiefer, Henrik 3:0 6:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0
44 Enge, Thomas 26:24 65:58 20:17 52:43 6:7 13:15
45 Schlüter, Dennis 5:3 11:8 5:1 10:4 0:2 1:4
46 Waltering, Max 6:4 13:12 5:3 11:9 1:1 2:3
47 Künstler, Sebastian 21:20 50:46 20:14 47:33 1:6 3:13
47 Männchen, Christoph 9:8 23:19 7:7 18:17 2:1 5:2
49 Tschierske, Tim 6:5 14:12 4:3 10:7 2:2 4:5
50 Glander, Melanie 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1
51 Erdzack, Edmond 18:17 43:43 17:11 39:31 1:6 4:12
52 Müller, Anton 22:21 52:54 19:17 44:44 3:4 8:10
53 Klein, Luis 7:7 18:16 6:5 15:11 1:2 3:5
54 Hallmann, Julian 5:5 13:13 4:3 10:8 1:2 3:5
55 Märtins, Siegfried 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:3
56 Nastrozny, Miquelle 21:22 55:50 17:17 43:38 4:5 12:12
57 Bensch, Marcel 1:2 4:4 1:2 4:4 0:0 0:0
58 Haywood, Timothy 6:7 14:15 6:4 12:9 0:3 2:6
58 Körner, Niels 3:4 8:9 3:2 6:5 0:2 2:4
60 Weck, Moritz 9:10 21:23 6:9 15:20 3:1 6:3
61 Czapla, Chiaralea 2:3 4:7 2:2 4:5 0:1 0:2
61 Großkreuz, Stefan 6:7 16:19 4:7 12:17 2:0 4:2
63 Kieke, David 17:19 45:43 13:18 36:41 4:1 9:2
64 Kotzmann, Joachim 8:10 20:20 6:8 16:16 2:2 4:4
65 Kuhn, Jason 24:26 61:62 18:21 47:49 6:5 14:13
66 Gürgener, Ergin 10:12 27:29 8:9 21:21 2:3 6:8
67 Döbert, Toni 7:9 18:21 5:8 14:18 2:1 4:3
68 Altmann, Gabriela 5:7 12:16 2:5 5:11 3:2 7:5
68 Keip, Tobias 6:8 17:21 5:8 15:20 1:0 2:1
70 Fraters, Rens 9:11 21:26 6:10 15:23 3:1 6:3
71 Berlet, Henryk 12:15 30:36 11:11 26:27 1:4 4:9
72 Bench-Capon, Stephen 23:26 55:63 18:20 44:49 5:6 11:14
72 Pollmeier, Jörg 22:25 55:63 18:19 45:48 4:6 10:15
74 Bruch, Ronny 28:31 66:75 23:24 55:60 5:7 11:15
75 Ziemer, Stefan 13:17 35:38 10:17 29:37 3:0 6:1
76 Gedig, David 18:22 41:51 11:18 26:42 7:4 15:9
77 Janotta, Christian 0:5 3:10 0:4 2:8 0:1 1:2
77 Rilke, Steffen 7:12 20:27 6:10 18:22 1:2 2:5
79 Mörl, Andreas 0:5 2:10 0:4 1:8 0:1 1:2
80 Kindinger, Rene 0:5 0:10 0:4 0:8 0:1 0:2
81 Baumagardt, Jonas 17:23 40:54 11:18 27:42 6:5 13:12
82 Heidenreich, Sven 18:26 51:60 13:21 37:48 5:5 14:12
83 Sattler, Moritz 4:12 14:24 3:9 10:18 1:3 4:6
84 Eichenberg, Melchior 14:22 40:53 12:16 34:40 2:6 6:13
84 Voge, Matthias 1:9 6:19 0:8 4:16 1:1 2:3
86 Pomorin, Helge 22:30 55:69 19:25 47:59 3:5 8:10
87 Borrmann, Marion 8:16 22:37 6:11 16:27 2:5 6:10
87 Lüpke, Felix 6:14 16:31 5:12 14:27 1:2 2:4
89 Möllenkamp, Dirk 3:12 9:25 3:11 9:23 0:1 0:2
90 Gabriel, Britta 17:27 45:62 12:25 34:56 5:2 11:6
91 Behrendt, Oliver 3:13 10:28 3:9 9:20 0:4 1:8
92 Lange-Ronneberg, Henry 8:18 22:41 6:14 17:32 2:4 5:9
93 Fehling, Steffen 10:21 28:47 9:17 26:39 1:4 2:8
93 Friedrich, Dennis 4:15 13:32 4:12 12:26 0:3 1:6
95 Kinnemann, Horst 5:16 12:37 4:13 10:30 1:3 2:7
96 Fitting, Sebastian 11:23 29:48 6:19 18:39 5:4 11:9
97 Knopf, Laura 5:17 14:38 4:16 12:35 1:1 2:3
98 Bork, Benno 5:18 18:40 5:15 17:34 0:3 1:6
99 Khan-Nowak, Omar 3:16 8:32 3:15 8:30 0:1 0:2
100 Schmitt, Patrick 9:22 23:49 8:19 21:42 1:3 2:7
101 Sdun, Florian 9:23 28:49 8:18 23:39 1:5 5:10
102 Schwanitz, Emma Leah 2:17 8:34 1:11 4:22 1:6 4:12
103 Noak, Elisabeth 5:20 13:42 3:15 8:31 2:5 5:11
104 Görlich, Michael 16:32 42:71 14:26 37:59 2:6 5:12
105 Konopka, Tommy 10:26 28:58 9:21 24:47 1:5 4:11
106 Große, Bodo 21:40 51:92 18:34 42:78 3:6 9:14
107 Koop, Axel 5:25 26:51 4:18 22:37 1:7 4:14
108 Quast, Christian 16:36 48:79 13:28 37:61 3:8 11:18
109 Reinhold, Sarah 7:28 25:59 6:23 20:49 1:5 5:10
110 Bürger, Stefan 5:33 21:68 4:27 18:56 1:6 3:12
111 Krause, Frank 8:38 27:78 7:32 23:66 1:6 4:12
112 Limpert, Nicole 6:38 24:79 4:32 18:66 2:6 6:13
113 Russo, Bianca 10:43 29:92 8:34 19:73 2:9 10:19
114 Wittkuns, Maria 18:52 53:114 13:43 42:93 5:9 11:21
115 Freier, Yvonne 12:59 41:125 9:47 30:101 3:12 11:24

Insgesamt wurden 3967 Legs in 1656 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum