Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2017/18 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Einzel-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler E Sets E Legs
1 Simon, Bernd 38:6 77:26
2 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 35:4 74:14
3 Mothes, Dirk 33:7 72:25
4 Schwabe, Thomas 41:15 87:44
5 Böhm, Oliver 29:4 59:16
6 Gerhardt, Karsten 31:8 66:26
7 Rastoder, Sylvia 36:13 77:39
8 Tulies, Christian 25:9 57:21
9 Heidenreich, Sven 22:8 48:23
10 Skaro, Marko 28:14 63:42
11 Kuhn, Jason 35:21 76:59
12 Friedrich, Dennis 28:15 62:43
13 Hofert, Lorena 28:17 62:46
14 Kandula, Mateusz 20:10 47:25
15 Erdzack, Edmond 18:8 40:24
16 Ansorg, Pierre 9:1 19:5
17 Gnadt, Nils 17:9 38:25
18 Opancar, Donald 8:1 17:6
19 Daus, Michael 7:1 15:4
19 Przewozny, Dennis 24:18 55:44
21 Kühnberger, Falk 15:9 32:25
22 Briesen, Rainer 10:7 24:16
22 Schulz, Detlef 24:21 60:52
24 Dumitrache, Daniel 5:2 12:6
25 Smiellack, Henry 22:20 55:47
26 Seefelder, Werner 7:5 17:13
27 Habicht, Klaus-Peter 10:9 24:21
27 Medved, Hrvoje 17:16 40:37
29 Ballhause, Matthias 1:1 2:2
29 Schubert, Sven 5:5 12:12
31 Brosius, Reno 6:6 15:16
31 Feuchtmüller, Andreas 5:5 12:13
31 Fraters, Rens 3:3 8:9
34 Wittke, Harald 2:2 4:6
35 Hartung, Kai 11:12 28:26
36 Böhm, Alexander 3:4 8:10
36 Liebe, Mathias 3:4 7:9
36 Sibbel, Olaf 0:1 0:2
39 Raddatz, André 0:2 2:4
40 Erb, Toni 0:2 1:4
41 Schwab, Jürgen 0:2 0:4
41 Schwanitz, Emma Leah 0:2 0:4
41 Tag, Michael 0:2 0:4
41 Triepel, Peter 0:2 0:4
45 Zimmermann, Juliane 0:3 1:6
46 Ziebarth, Heidi 1:4 3:9
47 Gabriel, Britta 22:25 51:59
48 Osburg, Danyel 2:6 10:12
49 Koop, Axel 1:5 6:11
50 Lange-Ronneberg, Henry 5:9 12:19
51 Borrmann, Marion 5:10 13:20
51 Gräupner, Andreas 3:8 11:18
53 Lübben, Stephanie 15:20 37:45
54 Bench-Capon, Stephen 12:18 32:40
55 Ziller, Andreas 7:13 19:29
56 Paull, Matthew 2:8 6:18
57 Perdrizat, Vivienne Shanti 1:8 5:17
58 Kotzmann, Joachim 6:13 16:29
59 Quast, Christian 23:31 63:71
60 Voge, Matthias 5:14 14:30
61 Knopf, Laura 6:15 14:33
62 Köllmann, Wolfgang 3:13 12:27
63 Limpert, Nicole 12:24 33:54
64 Pomorin, Helge 16:28 38:66
65 Krause, Frank 9:22 30:47
66 Wiener, Klaus 1:14 5:28
67 Duschek, Jochen 4:18 15:38
68 Behrendt, Oliver 14:28 36:66
68 Brandt, Uwe 11:25 26:56
70 Lange, Nico 2:17 7:35
71 Sattler, Moritz 10:26 29:59
72 Ruschinski, Wolfgang 2:19 14:39
73 Krüger, Dörte 6:25 20:53
74 Große, Bodo 8:28 26:58
75 Sokolowski, Marcel 11:33 31:73
76 Kinnemann, Horst 10:33 30:71

Insgesamt wurden 2410 Legs in 1008 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum