Dartverband Berlin e.V.

Liga 2022/23 / Bezirksliga A / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Baumgart, Jens 38:3 78:18 34:2 69:14 4:1 9:4
2 Foerster, Kai 38:6 80:25 32:3 66:18 6:3 14:7
3 Engel, Michael 38:17 85:47 29:15 67:39 9:2 18:8
4 Schönfeld, Andreas 28:7 58:22 24:4 49:14 4:3 9:8
5 Enew, Michail 22:4 47:16 17:3 36:11 5:1 11:5
6 Schulz, Daniel 31:13 66:44 27:8 57:31 4:5 9:13
7 Nottbusch, Volker 22:5 48:18 18:3 38:11 4:2 10:7
8 Fischer, René 30:15 70:35 24:12 55:28 6:3 15:7
9 Bechstein, Lieven 18:3 37:12 15:1 30:7 3:2 7:5
10 Kuhn, Jason 27:13 60:37 23:9 49:27 4:4 11:10
11 Schweter, André 26:14 57:34 21:11 46:26 5:3 11:8
12 Meister, Jörg 25:16 61:41 19:13 47:33 6:3 14:8
13 Hoppe, Michael 19:10 41:23 14:8 31:17 5:2 10:6
14 Poeting, Carsten 26:17 58:46 18:15 42:38 8:2 16:8
15 Dobberstein, Patrick 14:6 31:13 12:4 25:9 2:2 6:4
16 Feist, Rick 22:15 51:37 18:13 43:32 4:2 8:5
16 Rohnke, Ingo 20:13 48:34 18:12 44:30 2:1 4:4
18 Zinke, Christian 7:0 14:2 6:0 12:2 1:0 2:0
19 Kahn, David 19:12 41:36 17:9 36:29 2:3 5:7
20 Jakisch, Frank 17:11 34:29 13:9 26:25 4:2 8:4
21 Lünse, Tobias 25:20 60:50 19:17 48:43 6:3 12:7
22 Passehl, Luca 20:15 48:42 15:13 37:34 5:2 11:8
23 Nimis, Thorsten 14:10 35:24 12:7 29:18 2:3 6:6
23 Stasch, Lucas 19:15 49:38 19:11 47:30 0:4 2:8
25 Seeliger, Benjamin 14:10 35:26 11:8 27:21 3:2 8:5
26 Leu, Marcel 8:4 18:11 6:4 14:10 2:0 4:1
27 Mertins, Martin 8:5 18:13 6:4 14:10 2:1 4:3
28 Schäfer, Hannes 14:11 33:29 11:7 26:21 3:4 7:8
29 Sahm, André 9:6 20:18 8:4 18:13 1:2 2:5
30 Detre, David 4:2 9:5 4:2 9:5 0:0 0:0
30 Kernicke, Jens 12:10 29:25 10:8 25:21 2:2 4:4
32 Quindeau, Ralf 14:12 31:30 9:10 21:22 5:2 10:8
33 Knetsch, Bernhard 2:1 5:2 2:1 5:2 0:0 0:0
34 Gonsior, Pasquale 18:17 41:39 10:17 25:35 8:0 16:4
34 Sommer, Carsten 15:14 36:34 12:11 29:28 3:3 7:6
36 Hellberg, Sven 3:2 6:5 2:2 4:4 1:0 2:1
36 Ruschinski, Helga 3:2 7:6 2:2 5:5 1:0 2:1
36 Schneider, Abelina 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1
36 Thiele, Alexander 4:3 10:9 2:2 5:5 2:1 5:4
40 Arnold, David 11:10 26:26 9:7 22:19 2:3 4:7
41 Bolle, Norbert 1:1 3:3 1:1 3:3 0:0 0:0
41 Schneider, André 20:20 47:47 16:15 36:37 4:5 11:10
43 Hartwig, Manuela 13:13 30:31 13:13 30:31 0:0 0:0
43 Kahn, Justin 1:1 2:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 2:1
45 Keser, Etem 2:3 7:6 1:3 5:6 1:0 2:0
46 Ruschinski, Dominic 2:3 6:6 2:2 5:4 0:1 1:2
47 Forner, Matthias 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:2
47 Fraters, Rens 1:2 3:4 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:2
49 Krüger, Justus 18:19 43:48 16:15 37:38 2:4 6:10
50 Bartel, Nicole 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:4
50 Reichel, Katja 11:13 30:33 8:10 21:26 3:3 9:7
52 Poeting, Bjarne 2:4 6:10 2:4 6:10 0:0 0:0
52 Prömper, Michael 3:5 9:13 2:4 7:10 1:1 2:3
52 Wenkel, Torsten 8:10 21:25 6:7 15:18 2:3 6:7
55 Junghans, Frank 5:7 13:18 4:6 11:16 1:1 2:2
56 Amboß, Christian 18:20 39:49 14:17 31:42 4:3 8:7
57 Moore, Martyn 2:5 6:10 2:4 5:8 0:1 1:2
58 Große, Bodo 12:15 30:35 11:12 25:28 1:3 5:7
59 Wallnig, Axel 1:4 3:9 0:4 1:8 1:0 2:1
60 Koß, Dirk 4:7 10:18 4:7 10:18 0:0 0:0
61 Sanft, Steve 9:13 24:28 6:11 16:24 3:2 8:4
62 Dydowicz, Izabela 2:6 6:12 2:5 6:10 0:1 0:2
63 Matussek, Robert 1:5 2:11 0:4 0:8 1:1 2:3
63 Sattler, Moritz 6:10 15:24 4:9 11:21 2:1 4:3
65 Möbius, Michael 2:7 8:14 1:5 6:10 1:2 2:4
66 Lünse, Ingo 25:30 65:72 22:22 54:54 3:8 11:18
67 Bosse, Henry Miles 6:11 16:25 4:8 11:19 2:3 5:6
67 Karaskiewicz, Ronald 14:19 37:46 13:13 32:33 1:6 5:13
69 Kießling, Jan 4:9 9:21 3:6 7:14 1:3 2:7
70 Behrendt, Oliver 14:20 41:46 12:16 34:37 2:4 7:9
71 Nitzsche, Lutz 21:27 54:63 14:24 39:55 7:3 15:8
72 Mörl, Andreas 6:12 17:29 5:9 14:22 1:3 3:7
73 Knappe, Florian 9:16 26:35 7:15 22:33 2:1 4:2
74 Polat, Christina 7:14 22:33 6:12 18:28 1:2 4:5
75 Schmidt, Mathias 6:13 16:29 5:9 13:20 1:4 3:9
76 Werner, Falko 9:16 21:36 8:13 18:29 1:3 3:7
77 Engel, Andreas 18:26 46:59 14:22 36:51 4:4 10:8
77 Wagner, Klaus-Dieter 5:13 14:27 3:11 10:23 2:2 4:4
79 Pelz, Laurenz 4:13 14:28 2:10 9:22 2:3 5:6
80 Pelz, Mauricius 7:16 20:36 4:14 13:31 3:2 7:5
81 Baumgarten, Detlef 1:10 4:21 1:7 3:15 0:3 1:6
82 Arnold, Jaqueline 0:9 0:18 0:8 0:16 0:1 0:2
83 Pomorin, Helge 11:20 26:46 11:17 25:40 0:3 1:6
84 Roestel, Wolfgang 7:17 20:38 3:14 12:30 4:3 8:8
85 Schröders, Noah 5:16 16:33 3:15 12:30 2:1 4:3
86 Zimmermann, Sven 3:14 12:30 2:12 8:25 1:2 4:5
87 Gonsior, Nicole 3:14 9:31 3:13 9:29 0:1 0:2
88 Ziesemann, André 3:15 12:32 2:12 7:26 1:3 5:6
89 Pinke, Alois 9:22 29:49 9:15 27:35 0:7 2:14
90 Adler, Sven 8:21 23:48 4:15 14:32 4:6 9:16
91 Janitschke, Robin 10:25 29:55 9:19 24:42 1:6 5:13
92 Berndt, Manuela 6:23 20:46 5:19 15:38 1:4 5:8
93 Weber, Frank 6:25 22:52 4:21 17:43 2:4 5:9
94 Schwanitz, Emma Leah 4:29 20:59 2:22 14:45 2:7 6:14

Insgesamt wurden 2346 Legs in 972 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum