Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Bezirksliga A / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Foerster, Kai 26:4 54:14 20:4 42:11 6:0 12:3
2 Carlitschek, Steven 23:5 46:19 21:3 42:14 2:2 4:5
3 Fischer, René 23:7 48:21 20:4 41:12 3:3 7:9
4 Lorenzen, Maik 21:7 47:23 17:5 38:16 4:2 9:7
5 Pietraszewski, Benjamin 18:7 40:19 14:6 31:16 4:1 9:3
6 Enew, Michail 13:4 29:12 12:1 25:6 1:3 4:6
7 Baumeister, Eric 18:10 44:28 13:9 33:23 5:1 11:5
8 Schulze, Oleg 16:8 34:25 12:7 25:21 4:1 9:4
9 Konrad, Martin 16:9 37:22 13:7 29:18 3:2 8:4
10 Schettle, Sven 10:3 21:7 8:2 17:4 2:1 4:3
11 Köpge, Manuel 14:7 32:19 12:4 26:13 2:3 6:6
12 Nottbusch, Volker 15:8 34:22 12:7 27:18 3:1 7:4
12 Schneider, André 15:8 35:23 12:6 27:17 3:2 8:6
14 Brieske, Ingo 12:6 26:16 9:4 20:11 3:2 6:5
14 Deutinger, Karl-Heinz 12:6 26:16 11:3 23:9 1:3 3:7
16 Engel, Michael 17:11 38:30 15:9 33:24 2:2 5:6
17 Hunold, Dustin 15:10 38:26 13:7 31:20 2:3 7:6
18 Nisseleit, Marcus 12:7 29:20 8:6 20:16 4:1 9:4
18 Wenkel, Torsten 6:1 12:3 5:1 10:3 1:0 2:0
20 Darwisch, Walid 5:0 10:2 4:0 8:2 1:0 2:0
21 Poeting, Carsten 13:8 27:26 10:6 21:20 3:2 6:6
22 Tietzmann, Maik 9:5 22:13 7:5 18:12 2:0 4:1
23 Bensch, Marcel 13:9 26:27 9:8 18:22 4:1 8:5
24 Ehmig, David 14:11 36:28 12:8 29:21 2:3 7:7
25 Kirbs, Joachim 8:5 19:13 6:4 14:11 2:1 5:2
25 Sporleder, Karsten 4:1 9:3 4:0 8:1 0:1 1:2
27 Daus, Michael 4:1 8:3 3:1 6:2 1:0 2:1
28 Donat, Frank 8:5 18:14 6:5 14:13 2:0 4:1
28 Neumann, Patrick 7:4 15:11 6:3 13:8 1:1 2:3
30 Radensleben, Stefan 9:7 22:18 8:6 19:15 1:1 3:3
31 Gonsior, Nicole 3:1 7:4 2:1 5:3 1:0 2:1
32 Simon, Adrian 4:2 9:7 4:1 8:5 0:1 1:2
32 Werner, Falko 12:10 30:28 8:8 20:21 4:2 10:7
34 Zieschang, Ronny 11:10 27:23 10:7 22:16 1:3 5:7
35 Pragst, Wolfgang 11:10 29:26 9:7 22:18 2:3 7:8
36 Stochay, Michael 9:8 22:20 6:8 16:18 3:0 6:2
37 Tag, Michael 4:3 9:10 3:2 7:7 1:1 2:3
38 Arnold, David 7:6 16:18 5:6 12:16 2:0 4:2
38 Balz, Niklas 13:12 32:34 9:11 23:29 4:1 9:5
40 Männling, Tino 10:10 26:22 8:8 21:18 2:2 5:4
41 Meyenburg, Nadine 1:1 3:3 1:1 3:3 0:0 0:0
41 Suhr, Steffen 12:12 29:29 10:10 25:25 2:2 4:4
43 Ziechmann, Uwe 2:2 4:6 2:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
44 Glätzer, Marcel 6:6 13:17 6:4 13:13 0:2 0:4
45 Passehl, Luca 12:13 36:30 9:11 28:24 3:2 8:6
46 Gonsior, Pasquale 11:12 29:28 9:9 23:22 2:3 6:6
47 Bruch, Ronny 8:9 21:21 5:8 14:17 3:1 7:4
47 Frese, Urs-Vuyo 1:2 4:4 1:1 3:2 0:1 1:2
47 Hartwig, Manuela 7:8 20:20 4:8 14:18 3:0 6:2
47 Scheffler, Max 2:3 6:6 2:2 5:4 0:1 1:2
51 Balz, Susanne 4:5 10:11 3:4 8:9 1:1 2:2
51 Baumgarten, Detlef 3:4 8:9 2:4 6:9 1:0 2:0
53 Domnick, Roland 2:3 5:7 2:2 5:5 0:1 0:2
53 Feuer, Esther 14:15 34:36 12:11 29:27 2:4 5:9
53 Groß, Stefan 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2
53 Modrzynski, Stephan 11:12 26:28 8:10 20:23 3:2 6:5
53 Ruppel, Marc 1:2 2:4 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:2
58 Adler, Sven 2:3 5:8 1:3 3:7 1:0 2:1
58 Altmann, Gabriela 1:2 2:5 0:2 0:4 1:0 2:1
58 Walther, Andreas 2:3 5:8 1:3 3:7 1:0 2:1
61 Männchen, Christoph 6:8 16:17 5:6 12:13 1:2 4:4
62 Darwisch, Ibrahim 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
62 Ehmig, Norman 3:5 9:12 2:4 6:10 1:1 3:2
62 Schmidt, Mathias 0:2 1:4 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:2
65 Arnold, Jaqueline 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
65 Bils, Christopher 6:8 15:19 5:6 12:15 1:2 3:4
65 Marquard, Michael 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
68 Albrecht, Marcel 6:9 16:20 5:7 14:16 1:2 2:4
69 Friesicke, Jörg 0:3 1:6 0:3 1:6 0:0 0:0
69 Gorzel, Marvin 0:3 1:6 0:3 1:6 0:0 0:0
69 Herbst, Olaf 1:4 4:9 1:3 4:7 0:1 0:2
69 Hoppe, Michael 9:12 23:28 5:10 15:22 4:2 8:6
69 Korn, Markus 8:11 20:25 6:8 14:18 2:3 6:7
69 Mähren, Ludwig 0:3 1:6 0:3 1:6 0:0 0:0
75 Ruschinski, Helga 2:5 6:12 1:4 4:9 1:1 2:3
76 Noack, Michel 3:7 11:14 3:5 9:10 0:2 2:4
77 Schulze, Maik 1:5 5:10 0:4 2:8 1:1 3:2
78 Sahm, Christian 0:4 1:8 0:4 1:8 0:0 0:0
78 Toepfer, Matthias 4:8 11:18 4:6 10:14 0:2 1:4
78 Trost, Manuel 12:16 30:37 11:11 26:27 1:5 4:10
81 Nguyen, Howard 9:13 24:32 9:9 22:24 0:4 2:8
82 Switay, Madilane 8:12 19:28 6:10 15:22 2:2 4:6
83 Nowack, Gernot 1:6 6:13 0:5 4:10 1:1 2:3
83 Thiele, Alexander 2:7 8:15 2:5 6:11 0:2 2:4
85 Sandmeyer, Sven 0:5 2:10 0:4 2:8 0:1 0:2
86 Schirner, Stefan 0:5 1:10 0:5 1:10 0:0 0:0
87 Richter, Heiko 6:11 16:26 4:10 11:23 2:1 5:3
88 Balz, Nicole 4:9 11:22 4:6 11:16 0:3 0:6
89 Bickert, Michael 6:12 15:28 5:11 13:25 1:1 2:3
90 Jaß, Tolga 8:15 23:32 6:13 17:28 2:2 6:4
91 Schütte, Hans-Joachim 3:10 9:21 3:8 8:17 0:2 1:4
92 Koß, Dirk 1:8 4:17 1:8 4:17 0:0 0:0
93 Dydowicz, Izabela 0:7 0:14 0:4 0:8 0:3 0:6
94 Nimis, Thorsten 7:15 22:33 6:14 19:31 1:1 3:2
95 Behrens, Angelika 6:14 16:32 4:11 11:25 2:3 5:7
96 Bolle, Norbert 5:14 15:32 5:10 13:24 0:4 2:8
97 Lux, Patrick 3:13 12:28 3:9 10:20 0:4 2:8
98 Roestel, Wolfgang 2:12 7:25 0:11 2:22 2:1 5:3
99 Pinke, Alois 1:12 7:24 1:12 7:24 0:0 0:0
100 Gorzel, Tina 4:15 15:33 3:12 11:26 1:3 4:7
101 Pelzer, Florian 1:12 4:24 1:9 3:18 0:3 1:6

Insgesamt wurden 1577 Legs in 648 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum