Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Bezirksliga A / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Fischer, René 48:16 102:51 43:9 90:33 5:7 12:18
2 Lorenzen, Maik 43:15 97:46 34:12 77:36 9:3 20:10
3 Foerster, Kai 45:18 99:47 37:13 82:34 8:5 17:13
4 Carlitscheck, Steven 38:12 78:40 33:9 68:33 5:3 10:7
5 Deutinger, Karl-Heinz 36:14 77:41 30:10 64:31 6:4 13:10
6 Schulze, Oleg 40:19 88:54 31:16 69:45 9:3 19:9
7 Konrad, Martin 33:15 76:41 28:10 61:30 5:5 15:11
8 Brieske, Ingo 25:7 52:18 18:5 38:13 7:2 14:5
9 Enew, Michail 26:8 56:29 20:4 42:17 6:4 14:12
10 Darwisch, Walid 19:2 39:12 15:1 30:10 4:1 9:2
11 Köpge, Manuel 25:9 54:25 21:5 44:17 4:4 10:8
12 Scheffler, Max 22:6 47:19 19:3 40:13 3:3 7:6
13 Baumeister, Eric 38:23 93:59 30:18 75:46 8:5 18:13
14 Engel, Michael 37:22 85:59 33:17 74:46 4:5 11:13
15 Suhr, Steffen 33:18 74:51 25:16 58:44 8:2 16:7
16 Nisseleit, Marcus 24:10 55:31 17:8 39:25 7:2 16:6
17 Schettle, Sven 22:9 47:23 18:6 39:14 4:3 8:9
18 Pietraszewski, Benjamin 21:9 47:23 17:7 37:18 4:2 10:5
19 Ehmig, David 33:22 79:55 28:16 64:41 5:6 15:14
20 Männling, Tino 26:15 60:39 18:13 43:31 8:2 17:8
21 Tietzmann, Maik 18:8 41:23 13:8 31:21 5:0 10:2
22 Zieschang, Ronny 31:22 73:52 26:16 58:38 5:6 15:14
23 Sporleder, Karsten 12:3 27:11 10:2 22:7 2:1 5:4
24 Stochay, Michael 18:11 41:28 13:10 31:23 5:1 10:5
25 Daus, Michael 8:2 17:6 6:2 13:5 2:0 4:1
26 Neumann, Patrick 20:15 46:36 16:13 37:30 4:2 9:6
27 Donat, Frank 16:11 36:28 12:10 28:25 4:1 8:3
28 Schneider, André 31:26 74:67 25:20 59:50 6:6 15:17
29 Peckart, Gerd 13:9 32:24 11:8 27:22 2:1 5:2
30 Feuer, Esther 34:30 81:74 29:22 68:56 5:8 13:18
30 Wenkel, Torsten 8:4 17:10 6:4 13:9 2:0 4:1
32 Nottbusch, Volker 27:23 63:58 22:19 51:48 5:4 12:10
32 Ringel, Hendrik 12:8 27:22 9:7 21:19 3:1 6:3
34 Bensch, Marcel 20:17 46:46 13:16 32:41 7:1 14:5
35 Tag, Michael 9:7 20:20 6:5 14:15 3:2 6:5
36 Passehl, Luca 22:21 57:48 18:16 47:36 4:5 10:12
37 Pragst, Wolfgang 19:18 46:43 16:14 37:33 3:4 9:10
38 Modrzynski, Stephan 15:14 34:34 11:11 26:27 4:3 8:7
39 Arnold, David 17:16 38:42 12:13 28:33 5:3 10:9
39 Poeting, Carsten 24:23 56:60 20:15 45:42 4:8 11:18
41 Beutin, Sebastian 4:4 10:8 4:4 10:8 0:0 0:0
41 Falkenberg, Claudio 14:14 34:32 13:11 30:26 1:3 4:6
43 Behnisch, Enrico 4:4 10:11 3:3 8:8 1:1 2:3
44 Ziechmann, Uwe 2:2 4:6 2:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
45 Simon, Adrian 6:6 14:17 6:5 13:15 0:1 1:2
46 Noack, Michel 12:13 33:28 10:9 26:20 2:4 7:8
47 Männchen, Christoph 17:18 44:42 15:13 37:32 2:5 7:10
48 Frese, Urs-Vuyo 1:2 4:4 1:1 3:2 0:1 1:2
49 Domnick, Roland 2:3 5:7 2:2 5:5 0:1 0:2
49 Groß, Stefan 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2
49 Ruppel, Marc 1:2 2:4 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:2
52 Radensleben, Stefan 17:18 42:45 15:14 37:35 2:4 5:10
52 Walther, Andreas 2:3 5:8 1:3 3:7 1:0 2:1
54 Bruch, Ronny 14:16 38:38 9:14 27:31 5:2 11:7
55 Darwisch, Ibrahim 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
56 Balz, Susanne 5:7 12:16 4:6 10:14 1:1 2:2
56 Meyenburg, Nadine 1:3 3:7 1:3 3:7 0:0 0:0
58 Bils, Christopher 13:15 32:37 10:11 24:28 3:4 8:9
58 Werner, Falko 20:22 51:56 13:16 34:38 7:6 17:18
60 Balz, Niklas 24:26 57:64 17:22 41:53 7:4 16:11
61 Gonsior, Pasquale 19:22 52:52 16:16 42:40 3:6 10:12
62 Hunold, Dustin 24:27 62:64 21:21 52:52 3:6 10:12
63 Albrecht, Marcel 8:11 21:25 6:8 17:19 2:3 4:6
64 Gorzel, Marvin 0:3 1:6 0:3 1:6 0:0 0:0
64 Herbst, Olaf 1:4 4:9 1:3 4:7 0:1 0:2
64 Mähren, Ludwig 0:3 1:6 0:3 1:6 0:0 0:0
64 Seeliger, Benjamin 1:4 4:9 1:3 4:7 0:1 0:2
68 Ruschinski, Helga 2:5 6:12 1:4 4:9 1:1 2:3
69 Baumgarten, Detlef 3:7 9:15 2:6 7:13 1:1 2:2
69 Grzegoszczyk, Bernhard 3:7 8:14 3:5 7:10 0:2 1:4
69 Lux, Patrick 19:23 47:53 15:18 37:42 4:5 10:11
69 Möbius, Michael 3:7 9:15 2:6 7:12 1:1 2:3
73 Thieme, Tobias 0:4 1:8 0:4 1:8 0:0 0:0
73 Toepfer, Matthias 4:8 11:18 4:6 10:14 0:2 1:4
75 Arnold, Jaqueline 0:4 0:8 0:4 0:8 0:0 0:0
75 Quindeau, Ralf 1:5 2:10 1:4 2:8 0:1 0:2
77 Gonsior, Nicole 4:9 13:20 2:8 8:17 2:1 5:3
78 Sandmeyer, Sven 0:5 2:10 0:4 2:8 0:1 0:2
79 Carlitscheck, Bernd 3:8 9:18 2:8 7:18 1:0 2:0
79 Ehmig, Norman 8:13 21:30 5:11 14:26 3:2 7:4
79 Friesicke, Jörg 0:5 1:10 0:5 1:10 0:0 0:0
79 Nowack, Gernot 3:8 10:19 2:7 8:16 1:1 2:3
83 Kirbs, Joachim 13:18 31:41 10:15 24:35 3:3 7:6
84 Thiele, Alexander 3:9 10:19 3:6 8:13 0:3 2:6
85 Marquard, Michael 2:8 6:16 1:7 4:14 1:1 2:2
86 Richter, Heiko 12:19 33:44 8:17 24:39 4:2 9:5
87 Korn, Markus 9:16 24:36 7:13 18:29 2:3 6:7
88 Schirner, Stefan 0:7 1:14 0:7 1:14 0:0 0:0
89 Altmann, Gabriela 3:10 9:23 2:8 6:18 1:2 3:5
90 Balz, Nicole 10:17 25:42 7:14 19:34 3:3 6:8
91 Nguyen, Howard 23:31 58:76 21:23 51:59 2:8 7:17
92 Trost, Manuel 18:27 48:61 16:21 42:48 2:6 6:13
93 Hoppe, Michael 19:28 49:64 14:20 37:45 5:8 12:19
94 Sahm, Christian 1:10 5:21 1:9 4:19 0:1 1:2
95 Bolle, Norbert 9:19 26:42 8:15 22:34 1:4 4:8
96 Dydowicz, Izabela 2:12 8:25 2:8 7:17 0:4 1:8
97 Bickert, Michael 16:26 42:62 13:23 35:55 3:3 7:7
98 Glätzer, Marcel 8:19 21:43 8:15 20:35 0:4 1:8
99 Schulze, Maik 4:16 13:32 3:14 10:28 1:2 3:4
100 Adler, Sven 8:20 23:45 5:15 16:33 3:5 7:12
101 Behrens, Angelika 10:22 25:50 6:17 16:38 4:5 9:12
102 Roestel, Wolfgang 3:17 10:35 1:16 5:32 2:1 5:3
103 Switay, Madilane 16:30 40:66 11:25 27:53 5:5 13:13
104 Schütte, Hans-Joachim 7:22 21:46 6:18 18:37 1:4 3:9
105 Schmidt, Mathias 1:16 4:32 0:13 1:26 1:3 3:6
106 Koß, Dirk 4:19 12:41 4:18 11:39 0:1 1:2
107 Nimis, Thorsten 11:27 36:60 10:25 33:56 1:2 3:4
108 Pinke, Alois 7:23 22:48 6:23 20:48 1:0 2:0
109 Jaß, Tolga 19:36 53:79 15:30 42:66 4:6 11:13
110 Hartwig, Manuela 16:33 48:76 12:27 40:62 4:6 8:14
111 Pelzer, Florian 3:20 9:41 3:16 8:33 0:4 1:8
112 Gorzel, Tina 10:33 30:72 9:26 25:57 1:7 5:15

Insgesamt wurden 3342 Legs in 1386 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum