Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2017/18 / Bezirksliga A / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Petersen, Leon 64:11 136:49 52:8 110:37 12:3 26:12
2 Sallach, Volkmar 41:4 85:19 34:2 70:12 7:2 15:7
3 Fischer, René 62:26 141:73 53:19 120:55 9:7 21:18
4 Ruppel, Henning 50:17 105:52 41:10 84:36 9:7 21:16
5 Wartmann, Falk 46:14 100:40 38:12 82:33 8:2 18:7
6 Avdihodzic, Elvis 40:8 84:34 33:6 69:28 7:2 15:6
7 Breetz, Sebastian 45:17 101:49 33:15 75:40 12:2 26:9
8 Weese, Michell 46:24 104:61 37:19 84:50 9:5 20:11
9 Reiß, Simon 31:10 66:28 25:8 53:22 6:2 13:6
10 Kock, Ole-Maximilian 27:9 58:28 24:6 51:21 3:3 7:7
11 Baumbach, Steve 27:11 59:36 23:7 49:27 4:4 10:9
12 Blank, Robert 40:24 90:69 31:20 70:57 9:4 20:12
13 Schüttler, Norbert Maria 42:27 99:67 35:21 81:53 7:6 18:14
14 Modrzynski, Stephan 40:25 94:72 31:21 75:58 9:4 19:14
15 Werner, Dirk 21:9 45:23 17:7 36:19 4:2 9:4
16 Schneider, André 42:30 98:79 31:26 74:66 11:4 24:13
17 Ebeling, Christopher 31:20 71:51 25:15 56:37 6:5 15:14
17 Zahel, Hans-Peter 18:7 41:21 16:4 34:13 2:3 7:8
19 Knetsch, Bernhard 28:17 63:45 21:16 49:41 7:1 14:4
20 Suhr, Steffen 30:19 71:54 27:12 62:37 3:7 9:17
21 Stäbler, Andreas 17:7 38:16 14:6 31:13 3:1 7:3
22 Geigelath, Sascha 12:3 27:9 10:2 22:6 2:1 5:3
23 Foerster, Kai 24:15 53:38 19:11 42:29 5:4 11:9
24 Friede, Jürgen 22:13 49:37 18:10 39:29 4:3 10:8
25 Fitzen, Karsten 16:9 37:24 15:5 33:16 1:4 4:8
26 Fengler, Marco 22:15 49:41 20:10 44:30 2:5 5:11
27 Pragst, Wolfgang 39:33 98:82 31:29 78:73 8:4 20:9
28 Krüger, Steffen 13:7 30:22 10:5 23:17 3:2 7:5
29 Gorzel, Marvin 10:5 22:13 8:4 18:11 2:1 4:2
29 Groß, Stefan 6:1 13:4 3:1 7:2 3:0 6:2
31 Schulz, Christian 8:5 19:13 7:5 17:13 1:0 2:0
31 Thranow, Ronny 3:0 6:0 3:0 6:0 0:0 0:0
33 Nottbusch, Volker 29:26 69:66 24:20 58:53 5:6 11:13
34 Rammacher, Caio 39:37 100:85 30:34 81:78 9:3 19:7
35 Abd-El Wanis, Robert 10:8 26:22 10:4 23:14 0:4 3:8
36 Rode, Stephan 18:16 44:41 14:12 34:31 4:4 10:10
37 Singh, Anand 16:14 36:35 13:11 29:28 3:3 7:7
38 Balz, Nicole 25:24 60:58 18:19 43:46 7:5 17:12
39 Richter, Heiko 26:25 64:66 18:21 45:55 8:4 19:11
40 Hofmann, Fred 23:22 55:59 19:17 47:48 4:5 8:11
41 Rudolph, Tobias 8:8 21:18 6:5 17:12 2:3 4:6
42 Arnold, David 22:22 54:54 15:21 40:48 7:1 14:6
42 Meyer, Enrico 2:2 5:5 2:1 4:3 0:1 1:2
44 Melitz, Evelyn 13:13 31:32 13:9 30:24 0:4 1:8
45 Techen, Sascha 9:10 24:21 9:7 22:15 0:3 2:6
46 Borzim, Detlef 3:4 8:9 3:3 8:7 0:1 0:2
46 Weber, Pia 2:3 6:7 1:3 4:6 1:0 2:1
48 Jacobsohn, Sebastian 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2
49 Gregor, Maik 9:11 21:24 7:9 17:20 2:2 4:4
50 Fischer, Abigail 9:11 22:27 6:10 16:23 3:1 6:4
51 Avdihodzic, Jasmin 7:9 15:22 5:9 11:21 2:0 4:1
52 Hanke, Pascal 5:8 15:17 5:5 13:11 0:3 2:6
53 Krause, Ronny 2:5 7:10 1:3 3:6 1:2 4:4
54 Tietzmann, Maik 12:15 31:36 11:13 28:32 1:2 3:4
55 Hoppe, Michael 36:39 84:95 32:28 75:72 4:11 9:23
56 Baumgart, Jens 27:31 70:76 24:23 60:57 3:8 10:19
56 Gonsior, Pasquale 31:35 76:82 24:28 58:66 7:7 18:16
58 Kehnscharper, Sylvia 0:4 1:8 0:2 0:4 0:2 1:4
59 Ruschinski, Helga 5:9 12:20 3:9 8:20 2:0 4:0
59 Schliephake, Uwe 0:4 0:8 0:4 0:8 0:0 0:0
61 Lehmann, Sven 30:35 81:84 22:27 61:64 8:8 20:20
62 Hein, Marcus 8:13 22:29 7:9 17:21 1:4 5:8
63 Tosch, Norbert 32:37 79:89 28:26 69:66 4:11 10:23
64 Werner, Falko 19:25 50:58 15:20 40:46 4:5 10:12
65 Karaskiewicz, Ronald 13:19 36:47 8:14 25:34 5:5 11:13
66 Sporleder, Karsten 15:21 37:49 13:16 31:39 2:5 6:10
67 Klein, Thorben 0:7 2:14 0:6 2:12 0:1 0:2
68 Muschkowski, André 2:9 5:20 1:8 3:17 1:1 2:3
69 Berger, Steve 16:24 44:55 11:18 31:40 5:6 13:15
70 Stirbu, Mario 1:9 7:19 1:7 7:15 0:2 0:4
71 Naglo, Laura 3:11 9:25 2:10 7:22 1:1 2:3
72 Dolgner, Peter 7:15 19:36 5:13 14:31 2:2 5:5
73 Cetin, Nadir 9:18 27:40 6:16 21:34 3:2 6:6
74 Dienelt, Martin 2:11 7:23 2:9 6:19 0:2 1:4
75 Toepfer, Matthias 19:28 48:66 16:20 40:49 3:8 8:17
76 Engel, Michael 22:32 64:75 20:30 60:70 2:2 4:5
77 Göbel, Mike 17:27 45:62 14:21 37:49 3:6 8:13
78 Koß, Dirk 0:12 2:24 0:8 2:16 0:4 0:8
79 Arndt, Dennis 24:36 57:83 15:33 38:74 9:3 19:9
80 Kindiger, René 4:17 12:36 3:13 9:27 1:4 3:9
81 Lünse, Ingo 30:43 75:103 21:36 54:84 9:7 21:19
82 Machleidt, Norman 20:34 53:79 16:27 42:64 4:7 11:15
83 Kehnscharper, Jean 25:39 66:94 18:32 50:77 7:7 16:17
84 Gonsior, Nicole 2:17 9:35 1:14 7:29 1:3 2:6
85 Poeting, Bjarne 6:21 19:46 3:17 13:36 3:4 6:10
86 Pinke, Alois 10:29 34:63 10:23 30:51 0:6 4:12
87 Adler, Sven 15:35 43:78 11:26 31:57 4:9 12:21
88 Schmidtsdorff, Dennis 17:37 44:83 16:33 39:74 1:4 5:9
89 Hartwig, Manuela 22:43 63:94 16:36 48:76 6:7 15:18
90 Junghans, Frank 11:32 30:69 7:28 21:60 4:4 9:9
91 Marquard, Michael 15:41 46:85 14:34 40:71 1:7 6:14
92 Brandt, Maik 5:31 23:65 4:23 19:49 1:8 4:16
93 Roestel, Wolfgang 15:45 53:96 7:39 34:82 8:6 19:14
94 Pelzer, Florian 6:41 22:87 4:35 17:73 2:6 5:14
95 Herbst, Olaf 7:43 22:89 5:37 17:75 2:6 5:14

Insgesamt wurden 3932 Legs in 1620 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum