Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Oschitzki, Sebastian 13:0 26:2 10:0 20:1 3:0 6:1
2 Eckardt, Chantal 14:1 29:6 11:1 23:5 3:0 6:1
3 Griesert, Benjamin 12:0 24:2 11:0 22:2 1:0 2:0
4 Sielaff, Michael 13:1 26:9 12:0 24:6 1:1 2:3
5 Althaus, Marcel 12:1 25:4 10:0 20:2 2:1 5:2
6 Meinhard, Rico 12:3 27:9 9:3 21:8 3:0 6:1
7 Sdun, Florian 10:2 20:7 10:1 20:5 0:1 0:2
8 Dolny, Matthias 10:3 21:9 7:3 15:8 3:0 6:1
9 Meyer, Leon 7:1 15:4 5:1 11:4 2:0 4:0
10 Hoffmann, Lorenz 7:1 15:5 6:1 13:5 1:0 2:0
11 Pankow, Tobias 9:3 19:11 8:2 16:9 1:1 3:2
12 Dögel, Rainer 10:5 25:13 8:4 20:11 2:1 5:2
13 Heide, Marcel 8:4 19:11 5:4 13:9 3:0 6:2
14 Böhm, Oliver 6:2 13:6 5:2 11:5 1:0 2:1
14 Lux, Gabriel 5:1 11:4 3:1 7:3 2:0 4:1
16 Grunwald, Thomas 7:4 16:11 5:3 11:8 2:1 5:3
16 Henn, Tim 8:5 18:13 6:5 14:12 2:0 4:1
16 Porsch, Michael 6:3 13:8 6:2 13:6 0:1 0:2
19 Liebscher, Noah David 8:5 16:15 7:4 14:13 1:1 2:2
20 Kaczmarek, Christian 6:4 15:10 4:4 11:10 2:0 4:0
20 Krüger, Thomas 3:1 7:2 3:0 6:0 0:1 1:2
20 Magen, Michael 4:2 9:4 4:2 9:4 0:0 0:0
23 Fuchs, Marc 6:4 14:10 6:2 13:6 0:2 1:4
24 Dobberstein, Patrick 6:4 14:11 5:3 12:8 1:1 2:3
24 Düring, Andy 3:1 7:4 3:1 7:4 0:0 0:0
24 Schubert, Sven 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1
27 Göbel, Mike 3:1 6:4 3:0 6:2 0:1 0:2
27 Kinnemann, Horst 3:1 6:4 2:0 4:1 1:1 2:3
27 Pirildak, Devin 2:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1
30 Seefelder, Werner 6:4 13:12 6:4 13:12 0:0 0:0
31 Hagemann, Ewald 2:1 4:3 2:0 4:1 0:1 0:2
32 Kuhn, Jason 3:2 6:6 3:1 6:4 0:1 0:2
33 Weider, Marc 7:7 20:15 6:6 17:13 1:1 3:2
34 Quast, Christian 5:5 13:11 4:5 11:11 1:0 2:0
35 Schwalbe, Martin 1:1 3:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0
36 Freier, Dietmar 3:3 7:7 1:3 3:6 2:0 4:1
36 Junghans, Frank 4:4 10:10 4:4 10:10 0:0 0:0
36 Wede, Olaf 4:4 9:9 2:4 5:9 2:0 4:0
39 Koop, Axel 3:3 7:8 2:3 5:7 1:0 2:1
39 Voigt, Nico 1:1 2:3 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:0
41 Keller, Patrick 4:4 9:11 3:3 6:8 1:1 3:3
42 Bench-Capon, Stephen 4:5 11:10 3:3 8:6 1:2 3:4
43 Fernell, Wayne 5:6 13:13 4:5 11:11 1:1 2:2
44 Schuricke, Tamara 2:3 5:6 1:2 3:4 1:1 2:2
44 Staege, Dirk 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0
46 Behrendt, Oliver 5:6 13:15 5:5 12:13 0:1 1:2
46 Lissner, Patrick 1:2 3:5 0:2 1:4 1:0 2:1
46 Lünse, Ingo 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
46 Pentzhold, Maik 2:3 4:6 2:2 4:4 0:1 0:2
46 Quade, Steve 1:2 3:5 1:1 2:3 0:1 1:2
46 Vogt, Lukas 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
46 Weiduschat, Christoph 1:2 2:4 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:2
53 Amboß, Christian 5:6 12:15 4:4 9:11 1:2 3:4
53 Lehmann, Sven 5:6 12:15 5:4 12:11 0:2 0:4
53 Nitzsche, Lutz 2:3 4:7 1:3 2:6 1:0 2:1
53 Sonntag, Frank 2:3 4:7 1:3 2:7 1:0 2:0
57 Friedrich, Dennis 2:3 4:8 2:2 4:6 0:1 0:2
58 Habicht, Klaus-Peter 6:7 13:18 5:5 11:14 1:2 2:4
59 Belka, Pawel 0:2 2:4 0:2 2:4 0:0 0:0
59 Ruschinski, Wolfgang 4:6 11:13 3:5 9:11 1:1 2:2
59 Ziesemann, André 4:6 11:13 4:5 11:11 0:1 0:2
62 Lange, Nico 2:4 5:8 1:3 2:6 1:1 3:2
62 Schlutt, Angelina 0:2 1:4 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:2
62 Wiener, Klaus 3:5 8:11 1:5 4:11 2:0 4:0
65 Ballhause, Matthias 2:4 5:9 1:3 2:7 1:1 3:2
65 Borrmann, Marion 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
65 Krüger, Dörte 3:5 7:11 1:5 3:10 2:0 4:1
68 Mörl, Andreas 5:7 12:17 4:6 10:14 1:1 2:3
69 Stepanek, Marcel 4:7 12:15 3:7 10:15 1:0 2:0
70 Feuchtmüller, Andreas 1:4 5:9 1:3 4:7 0:1 1:2
70 Gergen, Bettina 0:3 2:6 0:2 1:4 0:1 1:2
70 Lother, Tom 2:5 6:10 2:3 6:6 0:2 0:4
73 Ketzlin, Florian 0:3 1:6 0:2 1:4 0:1 0:2
74 Köhler, Christopher 1:4 3:9 1:3 3:7 0:1 0:2
75 Brandt, Uwe 1:4 2:9 1:3 2:7 0:1 0:2
75 Große, Bodo 1:4 2:9 0:4 0:8 1:0 2:1
75 Zeitz, Lukas 1:4 2:9 0:4 0:8 1:0 2:1
78 Wasilewski, Felix 2:6 8:13 2:5 7:11 0:1 1:2
79 Fraters, Rens 2:6 7:13 2:4 7:9 0:2 0:4
79 Voge, Matthias 0:4 2:8 0:3 1:6 0:1 1:2
79 Ziebarth, Heidi 0:4 2:8 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4
82 Sattler, Moritz 2:6 4:14 2:4 4:10 0:2 0:4
83 Baltruweit, Lukas 5:10 15:22 5:7 13:16 0:3 2:6
84 Kliehm, Kenneth 1:6 4:12 0:5 1:10 1:1 3:2
84 Przewozny, Dennis 1:6 5:13 1:4 4:9 0:2 1:4
86 Dienelt, Martin 0:5 1:10 0:3 1:6 0:2 0:4
86 Freier, Katrin 1:6 3:12 0:5 1:10 1:1 2:2
86 Köllmann, Wolfgang 0:5 1:10 0:4 1:8 0:1 0:2
86 Schüttler, Norbert Maria 1:6 4:13 1:5 4:11 0:1 0:2
90 Pomorin, Helge 3:8 8:18 1:7 3:14 2:1 5:4
91 Briese-Brabender, Pascal 2:8 8:16 2:8 8:16 0:0 0:0
92 Wengel, Andreas 0:6 3:12 0:6 3:12 0:0 0:0
93 Fischer, Abigail 0:6 1:12 0:5 1:10 0:1 0:2
94 Döll, Patrick 1:8 4:17 1:7 4:15 0:1 0:2
94 Schmidtsdorff, Dennis 2:9 5:18 2:7 5:14 0:2 0:4

Insgesamt wurden 774 Legs in 324 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum