Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Griesert, Benjamin 66:5 135:22 54:5 111:21 12:0 24:1
2 Weiß, Jason 46:5 96:24 35:5 74:20 11:0 22:4
3 Althaus, Marcel 52:13 113:38 44:10 95:31 8:3 18:7
4 Oschitzki, Sebastian 39:3 80:17 32:2 66:12 7:1 14:5
5 Eckardt, Chantal 49:17 110:47 38:14 85:38 11:3 25:9
6 Pankow, Tobias 39:7 82:24 31:5 65:20 8:2 17:4
7 Meinhard, Rico 52:21 118:55 40:18 92:46 12:3 26:9
8 Kaczmarek, Christian 48:17 106:49 39:12 85:36 9:5 21:13
9 Meyer, Leon 35:4 73:20 28:4 59:18 7:0 14:2
10 Pirildak, Devin 38:8 81:31 26:7 56:26 12:1 25:5
11 Sielaff, Michael 45:19 99:56 36:14 79:42 9:5 20:14
12 Sdun, Florian 45:19 95:53 43:14 91:42 2:5 4:11
13 Hagemann, Ewald 29:5 60:19 22:4 46:15 7:1 14:4
14 Dobberstein, Patrick 41:17 89:49 34:13 73:38 7:4 16:11
15 Wehlan, Emanuel 26:4 55:11 20:4 43:10 6:0 12:1
16 Jeske, David 26:5 52:14 20:4 40:10 6:1 12:4
17 Krüger, Thomas 31:12 66:37 26:8 55:27 5:4 11:10
18 Liebscher, Noah David 40:21 85:58 34:17 72:48 6:4 13:10
19 Dolny, Matthias 38:21 89:54 32:14 70:38 6:7 19:16
20 Weider, Marc 29:14 68:37 24:12 56:32 5:2 12:5
21 Fernell, Wayne 41:28 96:71 35:21 80:55 6:7 16:16
22 Fuchs, Marc 23:11 50:30 19:9 41:25 4:2 9:5
23 Böhm, Oliver 22:10 46:28 18:6 37:17 4:4 9:11
24 Zeitz, Lukas 42:30 95:79 34:26 78:65 8:4 17:14
25 Weckwerth, Philip 13:2 28:9 11:1 23:6 2:1 5:3
26 Lux, Gabriel 33:24 77:62 29:18 66:47 4:6 11:15
27 Düring, Andy 25:16 60:46 20:13 49:37 5:3 11:9
28 Schüttler, Norbert Maria 27:19 60:51 23:16 51:43 4:3 9:8
29 Henn, Tim 36:29 81:71 28:27 65:64 8:2 16:7
30 Dögel, Rainer 37:31 93:74 32:25 79:60 5:6 14:14
31 Magen, Michael 12:6 28:17 10:6 24:15 2:0 4:2
32 Hoffmann, Lorenz 22:17 51:43 17:14 40:36 5:3 11:7
33 Ketzlin, Philipp 4:0 8:2 4:0 8:2 0:0 0:0
34 Pentzhold, Maik 17:13 36:33 14:12 30:29 3:1 6:4
35 Strehlow, Dustin 4:1 9:4 4:0 8:2 0:1 1:2
35 Wasilewski, Felix 24:21 57:52 18:17 42:41 6:4 15:11
37 Kranich, Steffen 9:7 23:18 6:7 17:16 3:0 6:2
38 Kaysen, Remco Florian 22:20 53:49 19:14 44:35 3:6 9:14
38 Schwalbe, Martin 3:1 7:3 2:1 5:3 1:0 2:0
40 Lange-Ronneberg, Henry 2:0 4:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 4:1
41 Porsch, Michael 18:16 42:40 16:14 37:34 2:2 5:6
42 Seefelder, Werner 6:4 13:12 6:4 13:12 0:0 0:0
43 Lünse, Ingo 16:14 35:38 11:13 24:32 5:1 11:6
44 Grunwald, Thomas 23:22 57:51 19:17 46:38 4:5 11:13
45 Galka, Robert 16:15 37:36 12:14 29:34 4:1 8:2
46 Knetsch, Bernhard 3:2 6:6 2:1 4:4 1:1 2:2
47 Lother, Tom 25:24 59:60 21:17 49:44 4:7 10:16
48 Behrendt, Oliver 33:33 83:80 27:28 68:69 6:5 15:11
49 Mischok, Jessica 7:7 18:17 5:5 13:12 2:2 5:5
50 Feuchtmüller, Andreas 11:11 28:28 8:8 20:19 3:3 8:9
50 Schlutt, Angelina 4:4 10:10 1:2 3:5 3:2 7:5
52 Keller, Patrick 4:4 9:11 3:3 6:8 1:1 3:3
52 Voigt, Nico 2:2 4:6 2:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
54 Lissner, Patrick 8:9 20:21 6:7 14:16 2:2 6:5
55 Brehm, Jörg 4:5 9:11 2:5 5:11 2:0 4:0
55 Grünberg, Thomas 1:2 3:5 1:1 3:3 0:1 0:2
55 Vogt, Lukas 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
58 Böhm, Alexander 1:2 2:5 1:2 2:5 0:0 0:0
58 Schubert, Sven 5:6 11:14 3:3 6:6 2:3 5:8
60 Friedrich, Dennis 2:3 4:8 2:2 4:6 0:1 0:2
61 Heide, Marcel 18:20 48:48 14:16 37:37 4:4 11:11
62 Gergen, Bettina 3:5 9:10 1:3 4:6 2:2 5:4
62 Stepanek, Marcel 30:32 75:76 25:28 64:65 5:4 11:11
64 Staege, Dirk 1:3 4:7 1:2 3:5 0:1 1:2
65 Sonntag, Frank 2:4 5:9 1:3 2:7 1:1 3:2
65 Zenk, Anja 4:6 10:14 2:6 6:13 2:0 4:1
67 Machleidt, Norman 0:3 2:6 0:3 2:6 0:0 0:0
67 Nitzsche, Lutz 21:24 52:56 17:22 42:49 4:2 10:7
67 Ruschinski, Wolfgang 5:8 14:18 4:6 11:14 1:2 3:4
70 Paull, Matthew 5:8 13:19 4:6 10:15 1:2 3:4
70 Quade, Steve 2:5 5:11 2:3 4:7 0:2 1:4
72 Briese-Brabender, Pascal 34:37 79:88 27:32 64:76 7:5 15:12
73 Belka, Pawel 4:8 13:19 2:8 9:18 2:0 4:1
73 Göbel, Mike 11:15 31:37 8:12 24:29 3:3 7:8
75 Kuhn, Jason 7:11 19:26 7:8 18:20 0:3 1:6
75 Przewozny, Dennis 9:13 24:31 5:8 13:20 4:5 11:11
77 Schwanitz, Emma Leah 2:6 4:12 1:5 2:10 1:1 2:2
78 Brandt, Uwe 4:8 9:18 4:6 9:14 0:2 0:4
79 Wengel, Andreas 22:27 55:63 18:21 45:49 4:6 10:14
80 Mörl, Andreas 6:11 15:25 5:9 13:20 1:2 2:5
81 Kinnemann, Horst 6:11 14:26 4:6 8:14 2:5 6:12
82 Ziebarth, Heidi 0:6 2:12 0:3 1:6 0:3 1:6
83 Borrmann, Marion 9:15 23:36 8:12 19:29 1:3 4:7
84 Ketzlin, Florian 0:7 3:14 0:6 3:12 0:1 0:2
85 Kraska, Andreas 0:7 2:14 0:5 1:10 0:2 1:4
85 Köllmann, Wolfgang 2:9 6:18 2:8 6:16 0:1 0:2
87 Schlingelhof, Yvonne 0:7 1:14 0:6 1:12 0:1 0:2
88 Ziller, Andreas 8:15 20:34 8:7 18:18 0:8 2:16
89 Koop, Axel 7:14 17:34 5:13 12:30 2:1 5:4
90 Mietz, Raphael 5:13 19:28 3:10 12:21 2:3 7:7
91 Karaskiewicz, Ronald 2:10 9:21 1:6 4:12 1:4 5:9
92 Kotzmann, Joachim 6:14 17:32 3:12 11:26 3:2 6:6
93 Hoppe, Phillip 7:16 20:36 6:12 16:28 1:4 4:8
93 Kliehm, Kenneth 1:10 4:20 0:8 1:16 1:2 3:4
93 Smolarek, Sören 6:15 17:33 5:13 15:29 1:2 2:4
96 Sattler, Moritz 6:15 16:34 5:12 13:28 1:3 3:6
97 Skaro, Marko 11:21 32:47 11:19 31:43 0:2 1:4
97 Thomas, Marcel 11:21 32:47 10:14 27:33 1:7 5:14
99 Köhler, Christopher 4:14 11:32 4:11 10:26 0:3 1:6
100 Lange, Nico 3:14 9:28 2:12 6:24 1:2 3:4
101 Wiener, Klaus 12:23 32:53 5:17 15:38 7:6 17:15
102 Winkel, Jörg 8:19 20:42 8:16 20:36 0:3 0:6
103 Schuricke, Tamara 13:24 32:55 9:19 23:43 4:5 9:12
104 Junghans, Frank 16:28 45:62 14:28 41:61 2:0 4:1
104 Weiduschat, Christoph 7:19 24:41 5:16 19:34 2:3 5:7
106 Freier, Dietmar 17:30 48:67 13:22 37:48 4:8 11:19
106 Quast, Christian 23:36 61:80 20:30 53:67 3:6 8:13
108 Voge, Matthias 8:21 24:45 8:17 23:37 0:4 1:8
109 Ballhause, Matthias 9:22 26:48 6:19 18:41 3:3 8:7
110 Engel, Andreas 2:16 11:34 1:13 6:27 1:3 5:7
111 Krüger, Dörte 12:26 31:60 6:25 18:54 6:1 13:6
112 Dienelt, Martin 4:20 13:44 3:14 10:31 1:6 3:13
112 Wede, Olaf 14:30 35:66 7:25 18:53 7:5 17:13
114 Lehmann, Sven 22:39 64:89 19:28 53:65 3:11 11:24
115 Döll, Patrick 15:32 43:73 15:25 41:59 0:7 2:14
116 Große, Bodo 3:21 13:44 2:16 9:33 1:5 4:11
117 Habicht, Klaus-Peter 7:25 19:54 6:21 16:46 1:4 3:8
118 Fraters, Rens 23:42 64:93 18:33 52:74 5:9 12:19
119 Walther, Maria 4:24 14:50 4:18 13:38 0:6 1:12
120 Schmidtsdorff, Dennis 21:41 53:93 16:34 41:76 5:7 12:17
121 Bench-Capon, Stephen 7:29 25:58 6:21 20:42 1:8 5:16
122 Freier, Katrin 10:32 24:70 4:26 12:54 6:6 12:16
123 Baltruweit, Lukas 13:38 40:85 11:32 34:71 2:6 6:14
124 Ziesemann, André 12:38 37:80 12:32 34:68 0:6 3:12
125 Amboß, Christian 14:40 40:89 12:31 35:70 2:9 5:19
126 Fischer, Abigail 0:30 7:60 0:22 5:44 0:8 2:16
127 Pomorin, Helge 17:56 55:119 12:46 41:97 5:10 14:22

Insgesamt wurden 4342 Legs in 1818 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum