Dartverband Berlin e.V.

Liga 2022/23 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Szymanek, Dennis 15:0 30:0 12:0 24:0 3:0 6:0
2 Mothes, Dirk 13:2 27:7 11:1 22:5 2:1 5:2
3 Rastoder, Sylvia 13:2 27:11 10:2 21:10 3:0 6:1
4 Baumeister, Eric 12:3 27:8 9:3 21:8 3:0 6:0
5 Fischer, Marco 10:1 21:5 8:1 17:5 2:0 4:0
6 Düring, Andy 9:1 18:3 8:0 16:1 1:1 2:2
7 Smolarek, Sören 8:2 17:8 6:2 13:8 2:0 4:0
8 Feuer, Esther 6:2 14:7 4:2 10:6 2:0 4:1
8 Skaro, Marko 5:1 11:4 5:0 10:2 0:1 1:2
10 Fernell, Wayne 4:1 9:2 3:1 7:2 1:0 2:0
11 Ehmke, Eric 4:1 8:2 3:1 6:2 1:0 2:0
11 Gerhardt, Karsten 7:4 16:10 5:3 12:7 2:1 4:3
11 Ketzlin, Philipp 5:2 12:6 5:1 11:4 0:1 1:2
11 Mantey, Jens 4:1 9:3 3:1 7:3 1:0 2:0
15 Hallmann, Julian 4:1 8:4 3:1 6:4 1:0 2:0
16 Böhm, Oliver 4:1 9:6 3:1 7:5 1:0 2:1
16 Rehling, Adrian 9:6 19:16 8:4 17:11 1:2 2:5
16 Stepanek, Marcel 8:5 17:14 7:4 15:11 1:1 2:3
19 Kostorz, Adrian 6:4 14:9 5:3 12:7 1:1 2:2
19 Krause, Frank 4:2 10:5 3:1 7:3 1:1 3:2
21 Kaczmarek, Christian 6:4 14:11 5:3 12:8 1:1 2:3
22 Lübben, Stephanie 8:7 21:16 7:5 18:11 1:2 3:5
23 Schwabe, Thomas 5:4 12:8 4:4 10:8 1:0 2:0
24 Heidenreich, Sven 4:3 10:7 3:3 8:7 1:0 2:0
24 Karisch, Christoph 2:1 5:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:0
26 Erdzack, Edmond 2:1 5:4 1:1 3:3 1:0 2:1
26 Tenbusch, Ronald 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1
28 Wede, Olaf 3:2 7:7 1:2 3:5 2:0 4:2
29 Lange-Ronneberg, Henry 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:2
30 Ballhause, Matthias 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:0
30 Quast, Christian 5:5 13:13 4:4 11:10 1:1 2:3
32 Kotzmann, Joachim 1:1 2:3 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:0
33 Schlüter, Dennis 6:6 13:15 6:5 13:13 0:1 0:2
34 Bench-Capon, Stephen 1:2 4:5 1:1 3:3 0:1 1:2
34 Grünberg, Thomas 2:3 5:6 1:3 3:6 1:0 2:0
34 Kinnemann, Horst 3:4 7:8 2:4 5:8 1:0 2:0
37 Friedrich, Dennis 1:2 2:4 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:2
37 Friesicke, Jörg 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
37 Görlich, Michael 3:4 8:10 3:3 7:8 0:1 1:2
37 Senfft, Irma 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2
37 Tiltmann, Renate-Anna 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2
37 Wiener, Klaus 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
37 Zimmermann, Juliane 2:3 4:6 1:3 2:6 1:0 2:0
44 Breuer, Pascal 2:3 5:8 2:2 5:6 0:1 0:2
44 Dögel, Rainer 2:3 5:8 2:2 5:6 0:1 0:2
44 Reinhold, Sarah 1:2 2:5 0:2 0:4 1:0 2:1
44 Russo, Bianca 1:2 2:5 0:2 0:4 1:0 2:1
48 Tenbusch, Christian 7:8 15:20 6:6 13:15 1:2 2:5
49 Borrmann, Marion 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:0
49 Fitting, Sebastian 4:6 11:14 4:4 9:10 0:2 2:4
49 Sdun, Florian 1:3 3:6 1:3 3:6 0:0 0:0
52 Fehling, Steffen 1:3 3:7 1:3 3:7 0:0 0:0
52 Funke, Simon 2:4 5:9 0:4 1:8 2:0 4:1
52 Tosch, Norbert 3:5 8:12 3:3 7:8 0:2 1:4
55 Dietrich, Robert 1:3 2:7 1:3 2:7 0:0 0:0
56 Knopf, Laura 1:4 4:8 1:3 4:6 0:1 0:2
56 Schäfer, Felix 3:6 9:13 3:5 8:11 0:1 1:2
58 Cinar, Saner 2:5 7:12 1:5 5:11 1:0 2:1
58 Gothe, Niklas 1:4 3:8 1:3 3:6 0:1 0:2
58 Limpert, Nicole 2:5 6:11 1:5 4:11 1:0 2:0
58 Voge, Matthias 1:4 4:9 1:4 4:9 0:0 0:0
62 Nienhold, Maximilian 1:4 3:9 1:3 3:7 0:1 0:2
63 Wöckener, Lutz 0:4 1:8 0:3 1:6 0:1 0:2
64 Gürgener, Ergin 2:7 8:14 2:6 7:12 0:1 1:2
65 Ansorge, Volker 0:5 2:10 0:4 2:8 0:1 0:2
65 Freier, Dietmar 2:7 7:15 2:5 5:11 0:2 2:4
65 Herdy, Manuel 0:5 2:10 0:4 1:8 0:1 1:2
68 Khan-Nowak, Omar 0:5 1:10 0:4 0:8 0:1 1:2
69 Freier, Yvonne 5:10 14:24 4:8 11:19 1:2 3:5
69 Grunwald, Thomas 1:6 3:13 1:5 3:11 0:1 0:2
71 Ketzlin, Florian 1:7 4:14 1:5 4:10 0:2 0:4
72 Schönburg, Mike 2:8 5:17 2:6 5:13 0:2 0:4
73 Flohr, Sven 3:10 7:22 2:8 5:17 1:2 2:5
74 Hartlep, Christian 1:10 6:20 1:7 4:14 0:3 2:6

Insgesamt wurden 558 Legs in 234 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum